Apartments for Rent near Katella Shopping Center in Stanton, CA - Page 12
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,815+
Huntington Creek Apartments
8211 San Angelo Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
-
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,820+
Casa Madrid
2301 E Ball Rd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,150+
Woodbury Court Apartment Homes
1000 Payton, Irvine, CA 92620 -
2 BEDS$2,835+3 BEDS$3,210+
Sherwood Apartments
14500 McNab Ave, Bellflower, CA 90706 -
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$2,762+2 BEDS$3,419+
Alicante Apartment Homes
27662-27682 Aliso Creek Rd, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,196+1 BED$2,611+2 BEDS$3,156+Base Rent$2,170 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $3,231
El Paseo
14901 Newport Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 BED$2,554+2 BEDS$3,212+
Vercanta Newport Beach
1561 Mesa Dr, Newport Beach, CA 92660 -
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,337+1 BED$2,614+2 BEDS$3,042+Base Rent$2,303 - $3,597Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,337 - $3,631
Avana on Wilshire
635 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$3,559+
Palisades at Sierra Del Oro
2300 Palisades Dr, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $355 Off1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$4,130+
Avalon Glendora
121 E Route 66, Glendora, CA 91740 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,072+3 BEDS$3,964+Base Rent$2,541 - $3,960Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,580 - $3,964
Harborview
1286 W Capitol Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,277+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,271 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,805
Enclave
13801 Paramount Blvd, Paramount, CA 90723 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,780+1 BED$3,180+2 BEDS$3,849+3 BEDS$5,087+
88 at Alhambra Place
88 S Garfield Ave, Alhambra, CA 91801 -
-
1 BED$2,395
Big Momma Court Apts...Magical Renovated Bedrooms Available...CALL NOW!
1412-1416 Echo Park Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$3,050+
Next on Sixth
620 S Virgil Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$2,935+3 BEDS$4,075+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,510+1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$3,848+Base Rent$2,500 - $3,838Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,510 - $3,848
7403
7403 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$3,199+2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,800+1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,443+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,637 - $5,261Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $5,294
Broadstone Archive
1901 E Dyer Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,610+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,340+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,577 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,610 - $4,265
Park on First
100 S Zoo Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,595+
Ocean Center
110 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,496+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,236+3 BEDS$3,950+Base Rent$2,455 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $4,100
Esperanza at Duarte Station
1700 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,824+3 BEDS$4,599+4 BEDS$27,901+
Olympic + Hill
230 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,835+3 BEDS$4,293+Base Rent$2,804 - $4,517Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,835 - $4,548
Avana Rancho Palos Verdes
6600 BEACHVIEW Dr, RANCHO PALOS VERDES, CA 90275 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,699+Base Rent$2,085 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,091 - $4,004
Windwood Apartments
2100 Lark Ellen Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,066+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$3,045 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,066 - $3,846
Channel Point
5926 Bixby Village Dr, Long Beach, CA 90803 -
Discounts1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,896+
The Cooper
730 Via de Luna, Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Price Drop. $244 OffSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$3,222+
Parcwood
1700 Via Pacifica Via, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$2,671+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,086
The Galleria
16425 Harbor Blvd, Fountain Valley, CA 92708 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,025+
The Arbors
26356 Vintage Woods Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,274+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,987 - $2,950
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,795+
Cypress Park Apartments
9651 Graham St, Cypress, CA 90630