Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Katella Shopping Center in Stanton, CA - Page 3

33,230 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,105+
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    2 BEDS
    $3,347+
    3 BEDS
    $4,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,220
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $4,226

    Volta on Pine

    635 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 329-8762
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,552+
    2 BEDS
    $3,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,504 - $5,161
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,552 - $5,209

    LLEWELLYN

    1101 N Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 792-2650
  3. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,295 - $8,099

    Rafferty

    401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    (657) 279-9653
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,273+
    1 BED
    $2,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,263 - $3,542
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,273 - $3,552

    Rise Koreatown

    750 S Oxford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (213) 816-6889
  5. Price Drop. $778 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,252+
    1 BED
    $2,756+
    2 BEDS
    $3,259+
    3 BEDS
    $4,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,604 - $7,666
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,756 - $6,892

    Bolsa Row Apartments

    15100 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683
    (657) 300-4877
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,618+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $18,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,063 - $20,995
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $21,007

    Kurve

    2801 Sunset Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90005
    (323) 639-5204
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,471+
    1 BED
    $2,983+
    2 BEDS
    $3,377+
    3 BEDS
    $4,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,379 - $4,576
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,471 - $4,609

    Broadstone Atlas

    2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 300-5484
  8. Price Drop. $680 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,889+
    1 BED
    $2,106+
    2 BEDS
    $2,881+
    3 BEDS
    $3,312+

    AVA Arts District

    1540 Industrial St, Los Angeles, CA 90021
    (424) 379-4525
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,778+
    1 BED
    $2,903+
    2 BEDS
    $5,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,765 - $8,539
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,778 - $6,358

    Beaudry

    960 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (626) 788-8734
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,488+
    1 BED
    $3,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,822+
    3 BEDS
    $6,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,977 - $6,750
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,858

    Province

    398 W Valley Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776
    (626) 569-5154
  11. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,715+
    1 BED
    $2,987+
    2 BEDS
    $4,173+
    3 BEDS
    $4,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,682 - $4,861
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,715 - $4,894

    Broadstone Edition

    1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614
    (657) 312-4601
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,575+
    1 BED
    $2,604+
    2 BEDS
    $3,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,567 - $3,756
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,626

    Paloma

    2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (657) 385-8458
  13. Price Drop. $580 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,151+
    1 BED
    $2,512+
    2 BEDS
    $3,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $5,238
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $5,243

    Alexan Marmont

    1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 415-0495
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,536+
    1 BED
    $2,793+
    2 BEDS
    $3,446+
    3 BEDS
    $4,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,531 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,505

    Zia

    1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801
    (949) 732-1345
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,783+
    2 BEDS
    $3,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,783 - $3,826
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,783 - $3,673

    The DeMilo

    201 N La Brea Ave, Inglewood, CA 90301
    (424) 541-1233
  16. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $6,251+
    3 BEDS
    $4,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,324 - $6,245
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,480 - $6,401

    Lilian Frogtown

    1771 Blake Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (949) 771-0097
  17. |
    1 BED
    $2,153+
    2 BEDS
    $2,581+
    3 BEDS
    $3,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,133 - $7,935
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,153 - $3,580

    Ocean Breeze Villas

    6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
    (657) 300-5312
  18. Price Drop. $277 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,706+
    1 BED
    $1,923+
    2 BEDS
    $2,363+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,703 - $3,058
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,061

    Promenade Towers

    123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 306-4598
  19. |
    1 BED
    $2,578+
    2 BEDS
    $2,736+
    3 BEDS
    $3,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,572 - $4,546
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,578 - $3,870

    The Heights at Chino Hills

    16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709
    (951) 903-5488
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $3,222+
    3 BEDS
    $4,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $4,433
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,839 - $4,439

    ARTÀ Apartments

    23592 Windsong, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
    (949) 541-5539
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,686+
    1 BED
    $2,821+
    2 BEDS
    $3,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261

    Trio Apartments

    621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101
    (323) 990-4221
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.