Apartments for Rent near Victory Plaza in South El Monte, CA - Page 8
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,102+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,017+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$2,087 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $4,214
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,305+
Canvas LA
138 N Beaudry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,069+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,559+
Broadway Palace Apartments
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|STUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,010+
Rose Pointe Apartments
1480 S Highland Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,699+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,493+2 BEDS$3,185+
1422 Tamarind Ave
1422 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,640+
Nari Koreatown
3150 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,020+
The Alamitos
101 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
|1 BED$3,760+2 BEDS$5,440+
Villas at Playa Vista - Malibu
12665 Village Ln, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $391 Off
-
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,340+3 BEDS$4,155+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
STUDIO$2,442+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,805+
Chase Knolls
13401 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,145+1 BED$3,632+2 BEDS$5,349+
Runway Playa Vista
12760 W Millennium Dr, Playa Vista, CA 90094 -
Price Drop. $473 Off|STUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$3,037+
Hanover Hollywood
6200 W Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,437+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,903+Base Rent$2,432 - $6,543Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,437 - $6,544
AMLI Lex on Orange
321 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
STUDIO$2,497+1 BED$3,495+2 BEDS$4,036+
The Harrison
318 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $348 Off|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $511 Off|
-
Price Drop. $708 Off|STUDIO$2,630+1 BED$3,416+2 BEDS$4,345+
Millennium Santa Monica
2929 Pennsylvania Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,470
Bloom Beverly Grove - Premium Co-Living
360 N Hayworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
STUDIO$1,829+2 BEDS$4,565+
TenTen Alfred - Fully Furnished by RH
1010 N Alfred St, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
|STUDIO$1,796+1 BED$3,480+2 BEDS$4,750+
ARC Westwood - Fully Furnished by RH
10939 Ohio Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,010+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,625+
Birchwood Village Apartment Homes
1919 E Birch St, Brea, CA 92821 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,305+
Mountain Springs Apartment Homes
1413 San Bernardino Rd, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,147+
Wilco
2525 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,695+4 BEDS$5,950+
Motor Tides by Wiseman
3557 Motor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$3,595+4 BEDS$4,295+
Tamarind Sunset
1339 Tamarind Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,795+
Sandpiper Apartments
8081 Holland Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -