Apartments for Rent near Victory Plaza in South El Monte, CA - Page 2
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,598+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,947+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,045+3 BEDS$3,729+Base Rent$1,947 - $3,924Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,924
Living at NoHo
11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,832+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,763+
OLiVE DTLA
1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,429+Base Rent$1,446 - $2,681Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,590
The Chadwick
209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
|1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,580+
Pacific Woods Apartment Homes
16350 S Harbor Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$5,528+
Harlow
9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,715+Base Rent$2,638 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $4,016
Madrid
8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,459+1 BED$3,059+2 BEDS$4,861+3 BEDS$5,675+Base Rent$2,452 - $25,600Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,459 - $25,607
THEA at Metropolis
1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|STUDIO$1,748+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,077+3 BEDS$4,101+
Sentral DTLA
755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Price Drop. $713 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,427+2 BEDS$3,521+Base Rent$2,270 - $4,321Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,282 - $4,112
Alexan Noho West
11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,746+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$4,709+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$2,739 - $6,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,074
VOX
3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$3,784+Base Rent$2,849 - $4,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $4,383
Junction Santa Monica
1641 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,505+1 BED$4,895+
One Museum Square
640 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,567+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$4,934+Base Rent$3,386 - $5,370Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,397 - $5,381
Shoreline Gateway
777 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,789+1 BED$2,786+2 BEDS$4,980+Base Rent$2,777 - $13,975Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,786 - $13,984
Alloy
525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$3,995+
Lido Apartments - 4847 Oakwood
4847 Oakwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,899+Base Rent$2,365 - $3,465Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,399 - $3,499
The Orchard
626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$3,104+3 BEDS$3,929+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,329 - $4,024
Jefferson Cenza
505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,504+1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$4,027+3 BEDS$4,909+Base Rent$2,497 - $4,902Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,909
Broadstone Inkwell
201 The Promenade N, Long Beach, CA 90802 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,955+2 BEDS$3,790+3 BEDS$4,080+
Ardence & Bloom
5620 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,699+
Downtown Ontario Luxury Apartments
320 N Euclid Ave, Ontario, CA 91762 -
Price Drop. $787 Off1 BED$1,395+3 BEDS$5,220+4 BEDS$5,587+5 BEDS$5,246+
M1 by CLG (+ Coliving)
1221 N Myra Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,188+Base Rent$3,016 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,129 - $5,277
TENTEN Campus Glendale
414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
|STUDIO$3,599+1 BED$4,499+2 BEDS$6,487+
Vision on Wilshire
6245 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,422+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$3,997+
3033 Wilshire
3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,230+
The Centennial Apartments - 10555 Bloomfield
10555 Bloomfield St, Toluca Lake, CA 91602 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$4,430+
The Baxter
1818 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,898+
312 S. Willaman Drive
312 S Willaman Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,375+
The Commodore
1830 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
|1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$3,398+
2245 Beverly Glen Blvd.
2201-2245 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,176+2 BEDS$4,033+3 BEDS$6,753+Base Rent$3,157 - $7,152Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,176 - $7,171
Palazzo East
348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,895+
Apollo South Bay
12888 Crenshaw Blvd, Gardena, CA 90249 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,599+
SoLA
10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,425+2 BEDS$5,095+
Arya
10700 Tabor St, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -