Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cedros Avenue in Solana Beach, CA - Page 3

15,306 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $3,007+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,647

    Entrada

    453 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 432-3986
  2. Price Drop. $537 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,481+
    1 BED
    $2,626+
    2 BEDS
    $3,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,371 - $3,802
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,912

    Griffis East Village

    688 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 727-6343
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,591
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,581 - $4,571
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,591 - $4,581

    Pierside North

    250 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (442) 500-1951
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,415+
    2 BEDS
    $4,111+
    3 BEDS
    $4,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,409 - $8,339
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974

    Avino

    5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 779-0764
  5. Price Drop. $848 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,149+
    2 BEDS
    $3,907+
    3 BEDS
    $5,978+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,143 - $9,095
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,149 - $6,070

    Altura

    11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 914-2148
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,744+
    1 BED
    $2,730+
    2 BEDS
    $4,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $10,687
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $5,831

    AV8 Little Italy

    2155 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 630-4129
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,163+
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,158 - $4,494
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,163 - $4,499

    625 Broadway

    625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-0848
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $3,106+
    1 BED
    $3,796+
    2 BEDS
    $4,776+
    3 BEDS
    $6,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,099 - $10,343
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,106 - $9,298

    One Paseo Living

    3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130
    (760) 334-5650
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,856+
    1 BED
    $4,106+
    2 BEDS
    $5,338+
    3 BEDS
    $13,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,851 - $22,723
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,856 - $22,728

    The Lindley

    1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 839-0024
  10. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,804+
    2 BEDS
    $3,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279

    Alcove

    650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 281-9944
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,484+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904

    Rowan

    700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025
    (858) 207-3986
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,339+
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $3,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330 - $6,439
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,339 - $5,569

    K1 Apartments

    330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-9504
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,399+
    1 BED
    $2,899+
    2 BEDS
    $3,999+

    Artisan

    1601 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8369
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,059+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,059 - $2,799

    Mariposa

    221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083
    (858) 779-2687
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,223+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,878+
    3 BEDS
    $3,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,223 - $3,958

    Canyon Park

    9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121
    (858) 348-5457
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,805
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,795

    The Warwick

    606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 349-7137
  17. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,699

    Citrino

    6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (858) 242-4456
  18. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,462+
    2 BEDS
    $3,367+

    13th & Market

    1330-1350 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 225-5340
  19. Price Drop. $396 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,405+
    3 BEDS
    $5,158+

    Radian

    675 9th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 293-1371
  20. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,539+
    2 BEDS
    $2,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,534 - $5,360
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,539 - $2,969

    Shadowridge Woodbend

    1500 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-2606
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $3,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $3,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,254

    Celsius

    100 Citronica Ln, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
    (619) 932-4542
  22. |
    STUDIO
    $1,868+
    1 BED
    $2,076+
    2 BEDS
    $3,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,863 - $4,612
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,868 - $3,072

    Navajo Bluffs

    6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119
    (619) 536-1637
  23. |
    1 BED
    $2,920+
    2 BEDS
    $3,243+
    3 BEDS
    $5,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,915 - $7,781
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,920 - $5,212

    SETA

    7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 630-4175
  24. Price Drop. $536 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,930+
    2 BEDS
    $3,577+
    3 BEDS
    $4,794+

    Valentia

    5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 260-3258
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.