Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cedros Avenue in Solana Beach, CA - Page 2

15,306 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $421 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,875+
    2 BEDS
    $3,254+
    3 BEDS
    $5,550+

    The MINN

    1905 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92102
    (619) 393-8251
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    3 BEDS
    $3,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,325

    La Terraza Apartments

    10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127
    (858) 437-8273
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,150+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,375+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Pacific Ridge

    5945 Linda Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92110
    (858) 500-1799
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,511+
    2 BEDS
    $3,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,504 - $4,186
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $3,547

    Alexan Gallerie

    375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 565-1649
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,557+
    1 BED
    $2,806+
    2 BEDS
    $4,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549 - $7,635
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,557 - $5,678

    Stanza Little Italy

    310 A St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 393-5977
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,438 - $4,067
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,517

    Persea

    1333 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-3517
  7. Price Drop. $410 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,398+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $4,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,393 - $4,469
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,398 - $4,474

    The Wyatt Makers Quarter

    1509 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 940-1447
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,486+
    1 BED
    $2,792+
    2 BEDS
    $3,306+
    3 BEDS
    $3,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $7,720
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,102

    Array La Mesa

    4949 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 728-2462
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,392+
    2 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,385 - $13,270
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,392 - $4,991

    The Lofts at Carlsbad Village

    1040 Carlsbad Village Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008
    (442) 291-6434
  10. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,503+
    1 BED
    $3,180+
    2 BEDS
    $3,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $4,211
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,503 - $3,890

    AZUL North Park

    4499 Ohio St, San Diego, CA 92116
    (858) 289-0360
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $3,187+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+
    3 BEDS
    $12,060+

    800 Broadway

    800 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-7403
  12. Price Drop. $489 Off
    1 BED
    $2,817+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,807 - $6,792
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,817 - $3,935

    Alta Oceanside

    1001 N Coast Hwy, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (760) 421-5628
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,340+
    1 BED
    $2,505+
    2 BEDS
    $855+
    4 BEDS
    $850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $2,634
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $2,634

    Union Grantville

    4520 Alvarado Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92120
    (858) 258-9631
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,305+
    1 BED
    $2,856+
    2 BEDS
    $4,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $5,901
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $4,400

    Denizen

    3840 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (402) 718-8206
  15. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,352+
    1 BED
    $2,807+
    2 BEDS
    $4,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,320 - $4,700
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $4,732

    Ancora

    110 Beech St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 389-3517
  16. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,282+
    1 BED
    $2,617+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+

    Monroe

    3090 Polk Ave, San Diego, CA 92104
    (858) 360-8759
  17. Price Drop. $625 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $2,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+

    Ocean Creek

    1999 S Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (740) 736-3345
  18. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $2,469+
    3 BEDS
    $4,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $5,682
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,104 - $4,208

    Bella Terra

    365 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-7030
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,549+
    2 BEDS
    $3,233+
    3 BEDS
    $4,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,544 - $7,545
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,549 - $4,747

    The Missions at Rio Vista

    2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 293-1381
  20. |
    1 BED
    $3,291+
    2 BEDS
    $4,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,280 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,291 - $4,511

    Regents La Jolla

    9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037
    (858) 352-7659
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,212+
    2 BEDS
    $2,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,202 - $4,593
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,212 - $3,044

    The Casas

    10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 365-8119
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,998+
    1 BED
    $2,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,998 - $3,328
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,945

    Tenth&G

    707 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8710
  23. |
    1 BED
    $2,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,623 - $5,269
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $2,908

    Altair Apartment Homes

    1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029
    (858) 683-1884
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,629+
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,622 - $3,414
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,629 - $3,357

    Eighteen Ten State St

    1810 State St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 731-0267
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,428+
    2 BEDS
    $4,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,421 - $7,222
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,428 - $4,575

    Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch

    13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 227-6792
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,866+
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478

    Solana at Grand

    1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027
    (858) 879-3306
  27. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,657+
    1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649 - $9,103
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,657 - $6,316

    Valentina by Alta

    1919 Pacific Hwy, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 577-4936
  28. |
    1 BED
    $2,546+
    2 BEDS
    $3,391+
    3 BEDS
    $4,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,541 - $6,498
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,247

    Legacy

    9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 901-7018
  29. |
    1 BED
    $2,532+
    2 BEDS
    $3,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $3,237

    IMT Sorrento Valley

    11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 746-7895
  30. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $3,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,557 - $4,921
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,566 - $4,405

    The District Apartments

    8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2084
  31. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,511+
    2 BEDS
    $3,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $4,590
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,601

    Axiom La Jolla

    3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 251-7915
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.