Apartments for Rent near Target Center in Simi Valley, CA - Page 7
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,895+
-
-
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,899+
DIPLOMAT PARK APARTMENTS
12360 Riverside Dr, Valley Village, CA 91607 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,500+
Latitude Apartments
15314 Gault St, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$3,207+2 BEDS$4,722+
Midvale Apartments
527-540 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,835+
CitiView Terrace Apartments
5407 Colfax Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Discounts
-
STUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,888+2 BEDS$3,468+
The Woods at Toluca Lake
316 N Maple St, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,700+
5830 Reseda Boulevard
5830 Reseda Blvd, Tarzana, CA 91356 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $756 Off1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$3,212+3 BEDS$3,383+
Hidden Valley
5065 Hidden Park Ct, Simi Valley, CA 93063 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,358+1 BED$3,167+Base Rent$2,346 - $5,286Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,358 - $4,585
Lofts at Noho Commons
11179 Weddington St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$2,861+3 BEDS$3,657+
Hills of Valencia Apartments
28100 Smyth Dr, Valencia, CA 91355 -
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$4,001+
West Park Village
11400 Rochester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,906+3 BEDS$3,674+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,644Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,674
Parc Chateaux
24979 Constitution Ave, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$2,229+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$2,719+
The Terrace
21311 Alder Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Price Drop. $323 OffSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$2,517+
Candlewood North
9830 Reseda Blvd, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,614+
The Piedmont Senior Apartments
6750 Whitsett Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$2,221+2 BEDS$2,825+
Avalon Simi Valley
1579-1691 E Jefferson Way, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,175+
Talavera Apartments
19609 Sherman Way, Reseda, CA 91335 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $604 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,964+2 BEDS$4,308+3 BEDS$5,610+Base Rent$2,921 - $7,578Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $5,870
Anara Santa Monica
2200 Colorado Ave, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Good Value1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,675+
Northridge Gardens Apartments
17821 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,970+1 BED$3,980+2 BEDS$5,242+
Avalon Santa Monica on Main
2000 Main St, Santa Monica, CA 90405 -
Good Value1 BED$2,384+3 BEDS$3,384+
The Meadows at Westlake Village
603 Hampshire Rd, Westlake Village, CA 91361 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,599+
Reseda On The Park
6455 Reseda Blvd, Reseda, CA 91335 -
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,050+
Alpine Terrace Apartments
20939 Parthenia St, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,733+
Woodley Sara
7121 Woodley Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,243Base Rent$3,235 - $3,390Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,243 - $3,398
IMT 5700
5700 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,441+
The Madison at Town Center
24555 Town Center Dr, Valencia, CA 91355 -
STUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,869+3 BEDS$4,215+
The Vineyards Apartments
11401-11405 Porter Ranch Dr, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
1 Month Free