Apartments for Rent near Target Center in Simi Valley, CA - Page 2
-
Discounts|STUDIO$2,046+1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,999+
-
Price Drop. $391 Off|
-
1 Month Free
-
|1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,245+
Arroyo Villa Apartments
1600 Rancho Conejo Blvd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320 -
-
-
Discounts|2 BEDS$2,739+3 BEDS$3,209+
Colony Townhomes
17619 Lynne Ct, Canyon Country, CA 91387 -
Exceptional Value
-
|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,593+
Cielo
8525 Tobias Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,362+2 BEDS$4,968+3 BEDS$6,079+Base Rent$4,309 - $7,418Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,362 - $6,079
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
-
|STUDIO$1,603+1 BED$2,023+
Concord Square Apartments
18014 Sherman Way, Reseda, CA 91335 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,049+1 BED$3,536+2 BEDS$4,764+3 BEDS$5,032+Base Rent$3,041 - $7,378Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $6,591
Catherine Santa Monica
1625 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,530+2 BEDS$3,701+
Casa Granada
550 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,105+3 BEDS$3,825+
Olive Encino
5501 Newcastle Ave, Encino, CA 91316 -
-
-
|1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,245+
Parklands Apartments
10896 Telegraph Rd, Ventura, CA 93004 -
|1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$3,086+
Artisan Apartments at East Village
2060 Zocolo St, Oxnard, CA 93036 -
Discounts|2 BEDS$3,799+3 BEDS$5,214+
The Adler Apartments
11950 Idaho Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,027+3 BEDS$3,046+
Madison Toluca
10407 Magnolia Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,252+2 BEDS$2,792+
Mira
21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$3,308+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,290Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,418 - $3,308
IMT 6500
6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,795+
Newhall Crossings
24450-24480 Main St, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,270+Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590
The Charlie Santa Monica
1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
|2 BEDS$2,842
5501 Laurel Canyon Blvd
5501-5513 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Valley Village, CA 91607 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,018+3 BEDS$6,972+
Residences at West Edge
12121 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,198+1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,189+
Chroma Apartment Homes
6709 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$4,595
Lido Apartments - 1532 Brockton Ave
1532 Brockton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,090+2 BEDS$6,192+Base Rent$5,078 - $7,959Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,090 - $7,673
Ten310
10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,306+2 BEDS$5,006+Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906
Evani 3223 Wilshire
3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,936+1 BED$3,396+2 BEDS$5,094+3 BEDS$6,246+Base Rent$2,930 - $6,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,936 - $6,646
The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln
1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,296+1 BED$3,636+2 BEDS$5,090+3 BEDS$6,816+Base Rent$3,290 - $7,185Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,296 - $7,191
The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway
501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$3,106+2 BEDS$4,961+3 BEDS$6,113+Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725
The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln
1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$17,811Base Rent$17,800Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$17,811
The Alfred
725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069