Apartments for Rent near Tapo Street Plaza in Simi Valley, CA - Page 9
-
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,050+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,183Base Rent$3,175 - $3,330Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,183 - $3,338
IMT 5700
5700 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,663+2 BEDS$3,468+
The Madison at Town Center
24555 Town Center Dr, Valencia, CA 91355 -
STUDIO$2,667+1 BED$3,072+2 BEDS$4,083+3 BEDS$4,295+
The Vineyards Apartments
11401-11405 Porter Ranch Dr, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,498+Base Rent$2,421 - $4,757Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,843
The Weddington
11058 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,911+2 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$2,831 - $4,289Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,911 - $4,290
AMLI Camarillo
352 Townsite Promenade, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,767+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$4,120+
Chandler Apartments in North Hollywood
11311 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$4,307+3 BEDS$5,386+Base Rent$2,585 - $7,318Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,593 - $5,671
Intro
800 N Front St, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$2,325 - $2,904Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,353 - $2,934
Veda Luxury Apartments
4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,295
The Regal Villa Apts...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled 2 Bedroom.. Prime Location! CALL NOW!
3650 Regal Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Discounts1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$3,291+
Shadow Ridge Apartment Homes
1987 Ridgegate Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,285Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,290
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,575
Royal Sepulveda Apartment Homes
6920 Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91405 -
STUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,890+
Plaza at Sherman Oaks
4500 Woodman Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
Price Drop. $600 OffSTUDIO$4,595+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$4,495+
Mayfair Residences
210 Santa Monica Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,758Base Rent$4,745 - $5,285Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,758 - $5,298
The Fitz on Fairfax
1250 N Fairfax Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,332 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,379 - $3,780
The Paseo at Town Center
24807 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,271+3 BEDS$3,679+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,205Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,539 - $4,206
AMLI Spanish Hills
668 Spring Oak Rd, Camarillo, CA 93010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+2 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,804
Valleywood Apartments
17806 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$3,154+2 BEDS$4,220+
Sunset Barrington Gardens
233 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,659+
Arrive Santa Clarita
22640 Garzota Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,546+1 BED$3,346+3 BEDS$8,871+Base Rent$2,500 - $8,950Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $8,996
Rae on Sunset
7566 Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
-
Price Drop. $308 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,745+
Windward Village Apartments
1720 Pacific Ave, Venice, CA 90291 -
1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,287+
Sonoma at Porter Ranch
20310 W Sorrento Ln, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,500+
Studio Heights Apartments
10621 Valley Spring Ln, North Hollywood, CA 91602 -
Price Drop. $413 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,105+1 BED$3,327+Base Rent$3,097 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,105 - $4,449
Gibson Santa Monica
1317 7Th St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Price Drop. $383 OffSTUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$3,764+
Park La Brea
6200 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$2,525 - $3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,525 - $3,150
La Vista Terrace
7275 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$3,207+2 BEDS$4,418+
Midvale Apartments
527-540 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,810+
CitiView Terrace Apartments
5407 Colfax Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Discounts
-
STUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,503+2 BEDS$3,468+
The Woods at Toluca Lake
316 N Maple St, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,530+2 BEDS$2,799+
Heights on Superior
9710 Zelzah Ave, Northridge, CA 91325 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$2,080 - $4,035Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,099 - $2,999
Hollywood Ardmore
1850 N Whitley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,346+1 BED$3,137+Base Rent$2,334 - $5,286Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,346 - $4,585
Lofts at Noho Commons
11179 Weddington St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 BED$2,492+2 BEDS$3,113+3 BEDS$3,694+
Hills of Valencia Apartments
28100 Smyth Dr, Valencia, CA 91355