Apartments for Rent near Tapo Street Plaza in Simi Valley, CA - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$4,383+
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,252+2 BEDS$2,792+
Mira
21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,025+
AVA Studio City
10979 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$2,290 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $3,288
IMT 6500
6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,310+2 BEDS$4,501+3 BEDS$7,877+Base Rent$3,290 - $8,626Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,310 - $8,646
Palazzo West
6220 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$3,795+
Newhall Crossings
24450-24480 Main St, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
|STUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,115+3 BEDS$4,045+
Array Vista Canyon
17350 Humphreys Pky, Santa Clarita, CA 91387 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $634 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,909+1 BED$2,966+2 BEDS$5,017+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,255Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,909 - $6,262
The Charlie Mar Vista
12444 Venice Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,270+Base Rent$3,205 - $5,585Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,210 - $5,590
The Charlie Santa Monica
1450 Cloverfield Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,842
5501 Laurel Canyon Blvd
5501-5513 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Valley Village, CA 91607 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,100+2 BEDS$4,395+
Santal Thousand Oaks
299 Thousand Oaks Blvd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,018+3 BEDS$6,972+
Residences at West Edge
12121 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,421+1 BED$3,284+2 BEDS$3,774+3 BEDS$5,989+
SMB Hollywood
6933 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
STUDIO$1,462+1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$4,900+3 BEDS$4,200+
First Street Village, LLC
325 N First St, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Price Drop. $526 Off|STUDIO$2,590+1 BED$3,061+2 BEDS$4,991+
The Parker
5935 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Price Drop. $403 Off|STUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$3,138+
Chroma Apartment Homes
6709 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$3,208+3 BEDS$3,749+
Landing at Arroyo
1692 Sycamore Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+4 BEDS$1,365+5 BEDS$1,375+
Comma Barrington Co-Living
1503-1507 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475Base Rent$1,475 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,787
Miles at Highland CoLiving
1410 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lido Apartments - 1532 Brockton Ave
1532 Brockton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $799 Off
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,750+1 BED$3,650+
BARRINGTON ROW
11701 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,306+2 BEDS$5,906+Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906
Evani 3223 Wilshire
3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Price Drop. $314 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+5 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$1,373 - $5,869Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,869
LUCA Co-Living
8377 Blackburn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
|STUDIO$2,365+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$3,945+
Clad LA
10642 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,936+1 BED$3,396+2 BEDS$5,094+3 BEDS$6,246+Base Rent$2,930 - $6,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,936 - $6,646
The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln
1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,001+1 BED$3,574+2 BEDS$5,090+3 BEDS$6,991+Base Rent$2,995 - $7,185Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,001 - $7,191
The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway
501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$3,106+2 BEDS$4,961+3 BEDS$6,113+Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725
The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln
1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$17,811Base Rent$17,800Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$17,811
The Alfred
725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,995+2 BEDS$6,005+
Skyview Sunset
1511 N Fairfax Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,813+1 BED$3,480+
ARC Westwood - Fully Furnished by RH
10939 Ohio Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,829+2 BEDS$6,400+
TenTen Alfred - Fully Furnished by RH
1010 N Alfred St, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,495+
10431 SM — Modern Luxury Living in Century City
10431 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
-
STUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,403+2 BEDS$4,451+
The Sanctuary at Thousand Oaks
1872 Newbury Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91320 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,695+4 BEDS$5,950+
Motor Tides by Wiseman
3557 Motor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$4,095+
Avalon Burbank
350 S San Fernando Blvd, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,798+
1223 Federal Ave
1223 Federal Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025