Apartments for Rent near Shops at Sycamore Square in Simi Valley, CA - Page 8
-
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,441+
-
STUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,841+3 BEDS$4,215+
The Vineyards Apartments
11401-11405 Porter Ranch Dr, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,800+
Coastal Village Apartments
2250 E Pleasant Valley Rd, Oxnard, CA 93033 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,348+Base Rent$2,421 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,843
The Weddington
11058 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,425+
Skye at Warner Center
20944 W Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
1 BED$2,653+2 BEDS$3,019+
Yolo West Apartments
11114 Darling Rd, Ventura, CA 93004 -
Price Drop. $380 OffSTUDIO$2,767+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$4,120+
Chandler Apartments in North Hollywood
11311 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$1,180+4 BEDS$1,595+
Ensemble at Northridge
9530 Reseda Blvd, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,892+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,651+
Village Pointe Apartments
17171 Roscoe Blvd, Northridge, CA 91325 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$2,401 - $3,289Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,429 - $3,319
Veda Luxury Apartments
4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395
The Regal Villa Apts...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled 2 Bedroom.. Prime Location! CALL NOW!
3650 Regal Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Discounts1 BED$2,496+2 BEDS$2,754+3 BEDS$3,296+
Shadow Ridge Apartment Homes
1987 Ridgegate Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,495+
Roscoe Islander
21205 Roscoe Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,785+
Promenade at Town Center
24905 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,575
Royal Sepulveda Apartment Homes
6920 Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91405 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$2,988+
Villa Topanga
8930 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
STUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,795+
Plaza at Sherman Oaks
4500 Woodman Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,895
Summerview Beach Resort Luxury Apartments
15353 Weddington St, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
Price Drop. $600 OffSTUDIO$4,700+1 BED$3,650+2 BEDS$4,495+
Mayfair Residences
210 Santa Monica Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$2,773+3 BEDS$3,764+Base Rent$2,131 - $3,743Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,819
Malibu Canyon
5758 Las Virgenes Rd, Calabasas, CA 91302 -
Price Drop. $896 Off2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,879+
The Village
23700 Valle del Oro, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,816+3 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,780
The Paseo at Town Center
24807 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,845+1 BED$3,395+
Westwood Riviera Apartments
10969 Wellworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,602+
Metropolitan Place Apartments
1800 Grismer Ave, Burbank, CA 91504 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,215+2 BEDS$3,934+
Sunset Barrington Gardens
233 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,578+
The Lodge at Porter Ranch Apartments
10631 Lindley Ave, Northridge, CA 91326 -
Good Value1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,999+
Monterra Ridge Apartments
28085 Whites Canyon Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91351 -