Apartments for Rent near Shops at Sycamore Square in Simi Valley, CA - Page 3
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,196+1 BED$2,662+2 BEDS$3,186+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Lido Apartments - 1532 Brockton Ave
1532 Brockton Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,992+2 BEDS$6,192+Base Rent$4,980 - $7,959Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,992 - $7,673
Ten310
10310 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,306+2 BEDS$5,006+Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906
Evani 3223 Wilshire
3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,936+1 BED$3,396+2 BEDS$5,094+3 BEDS$6,246+Base Rent$2,930 - $6,640Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,936 - $6,646
The Santa Monica Collection - 1650 Lincoln
1650 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,296+1 BED$3,636+2 BEDS$5,090+3 BEDS$6,816+Base Rent$3,290 - $7,185Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,296 - $7,191
The Santa Monica Collection - 501 Broadway
501 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,731+1 BED$3,106+2 BEDS$4,961+3 BEDS$6,113+Base Rent$2,725 - $6,719Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,731 - $6,725
The Santa Monica Collection - 1430 Lincoln
1430 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$17,811Base Rent$17,800Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$17,811
The Alfred
725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$3,480+2 BEDS$4,750+
ARC Westwood - Fully Furnished by RH
10939 Ohio Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,829+2 BEDS$4,565+
TenTen Alfred - Fully Furnished by RH
1010 N Alfred St, Los Angeles, CA 90069 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$4,100+
Ashewood
10978 Wilkins Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,075+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$3,031 - $4,869Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,075 - $3,653
Westcreek Apartments
973-986 Westcreek Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91362 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,491+
The Reserve at Warner Center
22100 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $728 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,180+2 BEDS$5,430+3 BEDS$6,653+Base Rent$4,146 - $7,887Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,180 - $6,953
Legacy at Westwood Apartments
10833 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,780+
Brookside Terrace Apartments
17200 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316 -
STUDIO$2,442+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,910+
Chase Knolls
13401 Riverside Dr, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,695+
Chelsea Santa Monica
1318 2nd St, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,259 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $3,025
Canyon Crest
23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Price Drop. $962 Off
-
|1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$3,253+3 BEDS$3,599+
Landing at Arroyo
1692 Sycamore Dr, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,728+1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$2,547+
Canyon Village
6949 Laurel Canyon Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91605 -
|STUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$3,760+
L+O Apartments
5115 N Lankershim Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,098+1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,998+3 BEDS$3,798+
2820 Sawtelle Blvd
2820 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,855+2 BEDS$7,510+Base Rent$3,855 - $8,905Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,855 - $8,905
The Shores
2700-2800 Neilson Way, Santa Monica, CA 90405 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,517+
eaves Woodland Hills
22122 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,469+
Avalon Woodland Hills
20544 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Price Drop. $588 OffSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,858+
AVA Toluca Hills
3600 Barham Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,935+
AVA Burbank
401 N Pass Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,244+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
1 Month Free|3 BEDS$3,970+4 BEDS$4,495+
Green Park
2600 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$2,908+3 BEDS$3,897+
The Kitt at Warner Center
21200 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
|1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,228+3 BEDS$3,899+
Sorrel at Warner Center
21021 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,489Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728
The Studio NoHo
5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Rent Special1 BED$4,249+2 BEDS$4,684+
Villa Bel Air
130 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90049 -
|STUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,115+3 BEDS$4,025+
Array Vista Canyon
17350 Humphreys Pky, Santa Clarita, CA 91387 -
|STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$3,740+
Clad LA
10642 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Price Drop. $548 Off|STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$2,285+
San Regis Apartments
15454 Sherman Way, Van Nuys, CA 91406