Apartments for Rent near Scotts Village in Scotts Valley, CA - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,669+1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$3,457+101 San Fernando
101 E San Fernando St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,637+2 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$2,599 - $3,113Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,637 - $3,151
Avana San Jose
995 Tully Rd, San Jose, CA 95122 -
1 BED$4,098+2 BEDS$5,170+3 BEDS$5,946+
Ironworks
457 E Evelyn Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,045+4 BEDS$1,060+
27 North - Student Housing Apartments
27 N 6th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
-
1 BED$3,279+2 BEDS$4,032+3 BEDS$5,489+
Vespaio
130 Stockton Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
1 BED$3,054+2 BEDS$3,607+
Modera San Pedro Square
28 N Almaden Ave, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$6,485+
The Benton
588 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$4,049+2 BEDS$5,273+3 BEDS$7,248+
The Tillery
1720 Villa St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
Price Drop. $927 OffSTUDIO$3,649+1 BED$3,800+2 BEDS$5,277+3 BEDS$6,360+
The Hadley
555 E Evelyn Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,668+2 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$2,630 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,668 - $3,452
Avana Almaden
1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,325+
Station 101
3700 Lillick Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,851+2 BEDS$3,358+3 BEDS$6,011+
Mansion Grove
502 Mansion Park Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
STUDIO$2,209+1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,372+
Fountain Park
1026 S De Anza Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$3,050+
Plum Street Garden Apartments
501 Plum St, Capitola, CA 95010 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,134+Base Rent$2,457 - $3,761Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,554
San Marino
2175 Aborn Rd, San Jose, CA 95121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,545+2 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,545 - $4,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,545 - $4,595
The Hilltop
363 Western Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,304Base Rent$5,293 - $13,693Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,304 - $13,704
Avana Sunnyvale
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,109+3 BEDS$3,183+Base Rent$2,513 - $3,453Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,458
Lawrence Road Apartments
3555 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$3,193+3 BEDS$4,592+Base Rent$2,553 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,623 - $4,717
Santa Teresa Apartments
6254 Santa Teresa Blvd, San Jose, CA 95119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,333+2 BEDS$3,593+Base Rent$3,327 - $8,052Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,333 - $3,932
Elements
1201 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
STUDIO$1,826+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,592+
Thornbridge
5210 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95111 -
Good Value1 BED$3,185+2 BEDS$3,615+
The Podium Apartments
10100 Torre Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $296 Off
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$3,705+2 BEDS$4,725+
Cherry Orchard Apartment Homes
250 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -