Apartments for Rent near Scotts Village in Scotts Valley, CA - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,520Base Rent$4,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,520 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,420Base Rent$3,420Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,420202 Calvert Dr Unit PL FL2-ID1949
202 Calvert Dr, San Jose, CA 95014 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,858+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$3,544+
787 The Alameda
787 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,280+1 BED$3,840+2 BEDS$5,877+Base Rent$3,272 - $6,769Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,280 - $6,744
Anton Pacific
800 Pacific Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,959Base Rent$2,944 - $4,160Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,959 - $2,969
Monte Vista Apartments
16945 Del Monte Ave, Morgan Hill, CA 95037 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$2,079 - $2,629Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,634
Civic Plaza Apartments
1495 Don Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,395+
Royal Ambassador Apartments
3450 Granada Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,367+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,356 - $4,051Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,367 - $4,062
San Jose Greens
2405 Woodard Rd, San Jose, CA 95124 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,397+1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,264+
Village of Taxco
1324 S Winchester, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,517+1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$4,475+Base Rent$3,507 - $5,095Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,517 - $5,105
481 On Mathilda
481 S Mathilda Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,609+2 BEDS$3,224+3 BEDS$5,348+Base Rent$3,208 - $5,332Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,224 - $5,348
Capitola Gardens
1745 46th Ave, Capitola, CA 95010 -
-
-
STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,950+
Casa Vasona Garden Apartments
859 University Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,177+3 BEDS$2,504+
Village at First
975 1st St, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941Base Rent$1,941 - $3,122Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,122
Westwood Ambassador
2606 Newhall St, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Discounts
-
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$4,025+
100 Union Avenue Apartments
100 Union Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,695+
Sunnyvale Town Center Apartments
201 W California Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
STUDIO$2,175
Remington Place Apartments Unit 305
120 E Remington Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,428+2 BEDS$3,161+3 BEDS$4,380+
Greenpointe
1599 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,085+
364-366 W Olive Ave
364-366 W Olive Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,725+
Casa Alberta Apartments
1575 Tenaka Place, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
-
1 BED$2,525
The Orchard at Sunnyvale
1234 Sunnyvale-Saratoga Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,031+
Village at Santa Teresa Apartments
1520 Hecker Pass Hwy, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,350+
Tuscany Square
836 Saint Elizabeth Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,885+
Oakridge Apartments