Apartments for Rent near Plum Commerce Center in Saugus, CA - Page 4
-
-
-
Discounts
-
-
1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$3,570+
Vida Studio City
11036 Moorpark St, Studio City, CA 91602 -
1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,499+
Glenoaks Gardens
8601 Glenoaks Blvd, Sun Valley, CA 91352 -
-
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,300+
The Canyons at Santa Clarita Apartments
24817 Walnut St, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,599+
NoHo Gallery
11000 Morrison St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
-
Discounts
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$3,589+
The Roscomare Apartments
2405 Roscomare Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90077 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,450+
Burbank Villas
14640 Burbank Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
2 BEDS$3,295
Village House Valley Village
11445 Riverside Dr, North Hollywood, CA 91602 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,755+
Woodland House Apartments
22035 Burbank Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,739+3 BEDS$3,245+
Bakman Avenue
5044 Bakman Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,100+
Longhorn Pavilion
36523 25th St E, Palmdale, CA 93550 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,425+
Bluffside Terrace Apartments
10915 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Good Value1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,895+
Casa Del Riverside Apartments
11818 Riverside Dr, Valley Village, CA 91607 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,899+
DIPLOMAT PARK APARTMENTS
12360 Riverside Dr, Valley Village, CA 91607 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,500+
Latitude Apartments
15314 Gault St, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,348+Base Rent$2,421 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,843
The Weddington
11058 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,389+2 BEDS$5,893+3 BEDS$4,768+Base Rent$3,367 - $6,143Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,389 - $5,893
Vestalia
515 W Broadway, Glendale, CA 91204 -
Price Drop. $380 OffSTUDIO$2,767+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$4,120+
Chandler Apartments in North Hollywood
11311 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,591+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$4,007+3 BEDS$5,386+Base Rent$2,583 - $7,507Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,591 - $5,818
Intro
800 N Front St, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Price Drop. $358 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,140+Base Rent$2,499 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$8 - $11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,507 - $3,277
Vello Valley
43808 Vintage St, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,429+2 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$2,401 - $3,289Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,429 - $3,319
Veda Luxury Apartments
4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,495+
Roscoe Islander
21205 Roscoe Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$2,988+
Villa Topanga
8930 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
STUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,795+
Plaza at Sherman Oaks
4500 Woodman Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423