Apartments for Rent near Plum Commerce Center in Saugus, CA - Page 2
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,472+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,903+Base Rent$2,467 - $6,300Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,472 - $6,301
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,259 - $3,253Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $3,025
Canyon Crest
23639 Newhall Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,105+3 BEDS$3,825+
Olive Encino
5501 Newcastle Ave, Encino, CA 91316 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700
Altana
526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,438+1 BED$2,834+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,702Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,438 - $4,917
The Adeline
600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,252+2 BEDS$2,792+
Mira
21425 Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
|STUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$3,760+
L+O Apartments
5115 N Lankershim Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
|
-
Price Drop. $413 Off|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,750+
Desert Meadows Apartments and Townhomes
2935 W Lancaster Blvd, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,517+
eaves Woodland Hills
22122 Victory Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Price Drop. $274 Off1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$2,469+
Avalon Woodland Hills
20544 Ventura Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364 -
Price Drop. $588 OffSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,858+
AVA Toluca Hills
3600 Barham Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$4,100+
Avalon Burbank
350 S San Fernando Blvd, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,815+3 BEDS$4,425+
Avalon Glendale
1137 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,935+
AVA Burbank
401 N Pass Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,244+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$2,908+3 BEDS$3,897+
The Kitt at Warner Center
21200 Kittridge St, Woodland Hills, CA 91303 -
|1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,228+3 BEDS$3,899+
Sorrel at Warner Center
21021 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,489Base Rent$2,456 - $3,695Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,728
The Studio NoHo
5355 Cartwright Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
Good Value1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,780+
Brookside Terrace Apartments
17200 Burbank Blvd, Encino, CA 91316 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,115+3 BEDS$4,025+
Array Vista Canyon
17350 Humphreys Pky, Santa Clarita, CA 91387 -
Price Drop. $548 Off|STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$2,285+
San Regis Apartments
15454 Sherman Way, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Price Drop. $520 Off
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,795+
Newhall Crossings
24450-24480 Main St, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $540 Off|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,950+
Thomas Apartments
4121 Radford Ave, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,319+
Chaparral Apartments
38441 5th St W, Palmdale, CA 93551 -
|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,593+
Cielo
8525 Tobias Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,491+
The Reserve at Warner Center
22100 Erwin St, Woodland Hills, CA 91367 -
|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$2,023+
Concord Square Apartments
18014 Sherman Way, Reseda, CA 91335 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,545+
Windward Isle
14543 Burbank Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,248+
4378 Sepulveda Blvd
4378 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,339+2 BEDS$2,595+
Private Rooms Co-Living at Entrada Landing
7810 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,825+
The Rose Apartments