Apartments for Rent near Oak Creek of Saratoga in Saratoga, CA - Page 9
-
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,350+ -
STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,885+Oakridge Apartments
3655 Pruneridge Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,150+
Northlake Ambassador Apartments
380 Northlake Dr, San Jose, CA 95117 -
-
1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,350+
Sunnyvale Crossings
1180 Lochinvar Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
-
STUDIO$2,250
The Villa Monte Apartments Unit 25
1030 El Monte Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,886+3 BEDS$5,550+Base Rent$4,875 - $14,316Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,886 - $14,327
Avana Sunnyvale
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,895+
Redwood Plaza Apartments
38730 Lexington St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$3,160+Base Rent$2,605 - $3,440Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $3,478
Avana Almaden
1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,125+2 BEDS$3,800+
Catalina Luxury Apartments
3600 Flora Vista Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,406+1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,372+
Fountain Park
1026 S De Anza Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
-
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Tan Plaza Apartments
580 Arastradero Rd, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,527+1 BED$2,929+2 BEDS$3,697+
The Montclaire
450 N Mathilda Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
1 Month Free
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,350+
3618 Alameda Apartments
3618 Alameda de las Pulgas, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$2,878+3 BEDS$3,734+Base Rent$2,637 - $4,103Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,642 - $4,108
Blossom Hill
5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123 -
STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,645+
Lakeview Apartments
4205 Mowry Ave, Fremont, CA 94538 -
STUDIO$3,337+1 BED$3,929+2 BEDS$5,227+3 BEDS$5,457+
Station Park Green
430 Station Park Cir S100, San Mateo, CA 94402 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,206+3 BEDS$4,320+
Alborada
1001 Beethoven Cmn, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,806+Base Rent$2,631 - $6,556Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $3,989
Cypress Point
101 Felix St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -