Apartments for Rent near Oak Creek of Saratoga in Saratoga, CA - Page 2
-
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,283+1 BED$4,325+2 BEDS$5,941+Base Rent$4,232 - $8,474Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,283 - $6,678
Landsby
2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,766+1 BED$4,298+2 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$3,736 - $7,296Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,766 - $7,326
Sevens
777 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,645+1 BED$3,982+2 BEDS$5,603+3 BEDS$6,444+Base Rent$2,950 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,645 - $10,129
Lume
172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,234+2 BEDS$5,547+Base Rent$4,203 - $6,177Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,234 - $5,777
Rowe at Pear Village
1265 Pear Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,604+2 BEDS$5,163+3 BEDS$6,214+Base Rent$3,595 - $6,205Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,604 - $6,214
The Lafayette
2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,533+1 BED$4,258+2 BEDS$5,910+Base Rent$3,505 - $8,159Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,360
Hartwood
401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,576+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,549+Base Rent$2,576 - $3,549Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,549
View at Blossom Hill
1001 Blossom Hill Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,225+1 BED$3,875+2 BEDS$7,475+
River Row
414 Front St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
-
|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,190+1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$3,570+
eaves West Valley
700 S Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848
The Dutton Apartments
25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,285+1 BED$3,580+2 BEDS$4,461+3 BEDS$5,565+
Avalon Silicon Valley
1257 Lakeside Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $760 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,397+1 BED$3,805+2 BEDS$5,275+Base Rent$3,391 - $15,215Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,397 - $8,533
Misora
388 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
STUDIO$3,200+1 BED$3,315+2 BEDS$4,375+
River View Apartment Homes
250 Brandon St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,820+
Camden Village
38000 Camden St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,350+
The Edge on the Boulevard
34500 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94555 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,189+2 BEDS$4,164+Base Rent$3,182 - $4,352Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,189 - $4,359
121 Tasman
121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|1 BED$3,985+2 BEDS$5,265+
Redwood Place Apartment Homes
1030 Indian Wells Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$4,075+Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075
Woodland Park
45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,274+
Coral Gardens Apartments
601-605 Sorenson Rd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Crossing at Montague
755 E Capitol Ave, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,864+3 BEDS$3,945+
Bay Terrace
3204 Casa De Campo Way, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Good Value1 BED$3,390+2 BEDS$4,332+
Birch Creek
575 S Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,087+3 BEDS$3,981+Base Rent$3,077 - $4,737Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,087 - $4,511
Koda on Fremont
39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,381+1 BED$3,882+2 BEDS$4,462+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$3,290 - $5,920Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,381 - $6,011
Encasa
550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,386+2 BEDS$4,504+3 BEDS$3,566+4 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$3,375 - $12,995Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,386 - $13,006
Santana Row
377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
|1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,680+
Valley West Apartments
1050 Summerside Dr, San Jose, CA 95122 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,445Base Rent$3,420 - $3,657Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,445 - $3,495
Bridgepointe
1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,082+3 BEDS$5,402+
River Terrace
730-730 Agnew Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
|1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,648+3 BEDS$4,120+
Almaden Lake Village
1045 Coleman Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,145+2 BEDS$4,745+3 BEDS$5,895+
Glenbrook Apartments
10100 Mary Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,900+
Summerwood Apartments
444 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -