Apartments for Rent near The Marketplace at Santee in Santee, CA - Page 4
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,341+3 BEDS$3,960+
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,535+
Costa Verde Village Apartments
8720 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,058+Base Rent$2,259 - $5,786Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,264 - $3,151
Park Pointe
2450 Hilton Head Pl, El Cajon, CA 92019 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$3,926+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,561
Axiom La Jolla
3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,300+
Casa Mira View Apartments
9800 Mira Lee Way, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Price Drop. $400 Off3 BEDS$1,165
Hardy Avenue Apartments | Walk to SDSU | 3BR for Roommates
5584 Hardy Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
|1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$3,386+3 BEDS$4,679+
Circa 37
7800 Westside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,897+2 BEDS$3,007+3 BEDS$3,647+Base Rent$1,890 - $3,640Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,647
Entrada
453 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,111+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$2,900+
Nova Apartment Homes
707-777 G St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,368+
Forest Park at Fletcher Hills
1210-1250 Petree St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,555+
AVA Pacific Beach
3883 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,827+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$5,036+Base Rent$2,822 - $7,628Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,827 - $5,110
SETA
7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Price Drop. $537 Off|STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,160+
Griffis East Village
688 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $222 Off
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,188+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$3,090+
Idea1 Apartments
899 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $441 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$2,905+3 BEDS$3,305+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,436
Sereno
930 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,113+3 BEDS$4,752+Base Rent$3,409 - $8,258Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974
Avino
5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $848 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$3,129 - $9,006Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,135 - $6,011
Altura
11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,854+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$4,496+Base Rent$2,739 - $10,333Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,770 - $5,818
AV8 Little Italy
2155 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $920 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,186+Base Rent$2,526 - $4,933Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,633 - $4,754
Boardwalk at Millenia
1660 Metro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
|STUDIO$2,825+1 BED$3,700+2 BEDS$5,500+
Vici Luxury Apartments
550 W Date St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $585 Off|STUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,545+3 BEDS$4,435+
The Villas of Renaissance
5280 Fiore Ter, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$3,295+Base Rent$2,820 - $3,298Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,820 - $3,295
Dezi
2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,599Base Rent$3,599 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,599 - $3,600
The Park
4075 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,223+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,878+3 BEDS$3,958+Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,223 - $3,958
Canyon Park
9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,895
The Fletcher
5360 Marengo Ave, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
|1 BED$5,399+2 BEDS$7,854+
Oceanhouse on Prospect
400 Prospect St, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475Base Rent$2,475 - $2,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,699
Citrino
6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,257+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Club at Enclave
1629 Santa Venetia St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,400+
Brickhouse North Park
4080 32nd St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
STUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,645+
10th and Robinson
3729 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,930+
Diplomat Apartments
6621 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Price Drop. $579 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,680+
Rainford Apartments
3660 Reynard Way, San Diego, CA 92103 -
-
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$2,475 - $2,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,795
Campus Village Apartments
5925 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
|
-
|STUDIO$1,954+1 BED$2,267+
Terra at Mission Trails
7707 Mission Gorge Rd, San Diego, CA 92120
Submitting Request
Thank You