Apartments for Rent near The Marketplace at Santee in Santee, CA - Page 11
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,861+ -
Discounts1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,301+Valle at 9061 Kenwood
9061 Kenwood Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750Base Rent$1,695 - $3,474Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750
Terre at Sandalwood
708 N Mollison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,578+
Colonnade at Fletcher Hills
2700 Chatham St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
-
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,760+
Mesa Village Apartments
11355 Zapata Ave, San Diego, CA 92126 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,595+
Elan River Village
1845 N North B..., Escondido, CA 92026 -
2 BEDS$3,194
Terraces at La Jolla Village
8861 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,002+2 BEDS$4,507+Base Rent$1,995 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$2,002 - $4,507
Thorn Collection
504 Thorn St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
Wintercrest Village Apartments
12002 Wintercrest Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Rodessia Luxury Apartments
312 S 49th St, San Diego, CA 92113 -
-
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Persimmon Terrace Senior Apartments
1231 Persimmon Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
3 BEDS$5,295
Bayview Townhomes at Point Loma
3104-3116 Garrison St, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,175+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,175
Garden Park
360 N 1st St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,930Base Rent$2,930Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,930
Riviera Highlands Apartments
4809 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,141Base Rent$3,124 - $5,053Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $5,070
Current
1551 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Discounts1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,970+
Towers at Costa Verde Apartments
8775 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,219Base Rent$3,211 - $3,667Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,219 - $3,489
Jackson Pointe 111
2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91978 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,895
Gardens Apartments
5544 Balboa Arms Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
1 BED$2,928+2 BEDS$3,285+3 BEDS$3,612+
Casa Lago Eastlake
2816 Cielo Circulo, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,220+
Woodlawn Gardens Apartments
502-544 Woodlawn Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$2,999+
The Modern Apartments
3201 Annrae St, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050 - $3,050
City Villas Apartments
837-845 16th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,445+
Elan Villa Parq
56 4th Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595
Overlook Point | Hillside Living in Mission Hills
1616 Guy St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,745
Las Palmas Apartments
5275 Monroe Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,660 - $3,855Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,222
Terre at Bostonia
1294 N Mollison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,395+
Elan Sevilla
1301 Medical Center Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
STUDIO$1,908+1 BED$1,961+2 BEDS$2,349+
Eucalyptus Grove Apartments
67 E Flower St, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,355
The Plaza
1438-1448 E 8th St, National City, CA 91950 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$2,005 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,012 - $2,402
Royal Oaks 55+ Senior Apartment Community
650 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069