Apartments for Rent near Prospect Plaza in Santee, CA - Page 8
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,903+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,171+2 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$2,021 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,028 - $4,470
Overture San Marcos 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
852 Avenida Ricardo, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Price Drop. $677 Off2 BEDS$2,623+3 BEDS$3,508+
Toscana at Rancho Del Rey
841-855 Regulo Pl, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,125+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,125
Villa Morocco
5545 Morro Way, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,000 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,900
Village Apartments
7004-7082 Eastman St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987
Latitude 33
515 Meander Glen, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Price Drop. $494 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$2,197 - $6,618Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $4,183
Parc One
320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,986+3 BEDS$4,470+Base Rent$3,980 - $7,132Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,986 - $4,761
Ocean Air
10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,150+
Haven at The Hills
425 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,279+
Gramercy Apartments
9054-9096 Gramercy Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,735+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$3,665
Torrey Villas Apartment Homes
11100 Vista Sorrento Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92130 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
La Jolla Palms Apartment Homes
3535 Lebon Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,005+
Monte Vista Apartment Homes
2507 Northside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,415+
Arcadia at StoneCrest Village
2643 W Canyon Ave, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,495
Parkview Terrace
4103-4125 54th Pl, San Diego, CA 92105 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,535+4 BEDS$1,345+
Iconic on Alvarado
6625 Alvarado Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,295+
The Pacific at Mission Bay
2636 Grand Ave, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,500+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,500
Surfcaster Apartments
5050 Niagara Ave, San Diego, CA 92107 -
2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$2,900+
Imperial Beach Gardens
319 IMPERIAL BEACH Blvd, Imperial Beach, CA 91932 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,598+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,832Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,351 - $2,850
Mariners Cove
4392 W Point Loma Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107 -
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,975+
Park View Hillcrest
3700 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,395+
Granada Terrace Apartments
1917 F Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
Discounts1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,845+
eaves Rancho Penasquitos
10024 Paseo Montril, San Diego, CA 92129