Apartments for Rent near Prospect Plaza in Santee, CA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $640 Off
-
Price Drop. $617 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,625+
Rancho Hillside Apartments
12367 Calle Albara, El Cajon, CA 92019 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,048+
Prominence Apartments
601 S Twin Oaks Valley Rd, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$3,710+2 BEDS$3,677+3 BEDS$5,550+
The MINN
1905 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,375+3 BEDS$4,950+
Pacific Ridge
5945 Linda Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92110 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,805+3 BEDS$3,245+Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,505
La Terraza Apartments
10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,150Base Rent$3,150 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,150 - $3,250
Contessa at Otay Ranch
1904-1924 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$3,262+2 BEDS$3,684+3 BEDS$3,934+
Strata
969-969 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,866+1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478
Solana at Grand
1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,657+1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,649 - $9,103Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $6,316
Valentina by Alta
1919 Pacific Hwy, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|1 BED$5,399+2 BEDS$7,854+
Oceanhouse on Prospect
400 Prospect St, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,373+Base Rent$2,392 - $6,282Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $4,373
Legacy
9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,820+
The Village Mission Valley
6555 Ambrosia Dr, San Diego, CA 92124 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,357+2 BEDS$2,842+Base Rent$2,340 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$2,357 - $3,232
IMT Sorrento Valley
11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$2,947+Base Rent$2,521 - $4,499Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,530 - $3,255
The District Apartments
8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,341+3 BEDS$3,960+
Mira Bella Apartments
3455 Kearny Villa Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,535+
Costa Verde Village Apartments
8720 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,591+3 BEDS$3,058+Base Rent$2,259 - $5,786Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,264 - $3,151
Park Pointe
2450 Hilton Head Pl, El Cajon, CA 92019 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$4,026+Base Rent$2,505 - $4,655Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,516 - $4,666
Axiom La Jolla
3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,300+
Casa Mira View Apartments
9800 Mira Lee Way, San Diego, CA 92126 -
|1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$3,386+3 BEDS$4,679+
Circa 37
7800 Westside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,897+2 BEDS$3,007+3 BEDS$3,647+Base Rent$1,890 - $3,640Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,647
Entrada
453 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,111+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$2,900+
Nova Apartment Homes
707-777 G St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,368+
Forest Park at Fletcher Hills
1210-1250 Petree St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,555+
AVA Pacific Beach
3883 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,827+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$5,036+Base Rent$2,822 - $7,628Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,827 - $5,110
SETA
7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Price Drop. $537 Off|STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,160+
Griffis East Village
688 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $222 Off
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,188+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$3,090+
Idea1 Apartments
899 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $441 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$2,905+3 BEDS$3,305+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,436
Sereno
930 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,113+3 BEDS$4,752+Base Rent$3,409 - $8,258Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974
Avino
5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $848 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$3,129 - $9,006Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,135 - $6,011
Altura
11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130