Apartments for Rent near New Lincoln Center in Santee, CA - Page 5
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,556+2 BEDS$3,861+Base Rent$2,545 - $4,475Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,556 - $4,486
-
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$2,945+
Elan Terraza La Jolla
5155-5158 Luigi Ter, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,979+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,668+Base Rent$1,959 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $3,165
Point Bonita
250 Bonita Glen Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,300+
Casa Mira View Apartments
9800 Mira Lee Way, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Price Drop. $400 Off3 BEDS$1,165
Hardy Avenue Apartments | Walk to SDSU | 3BR for Roommates
5584 Hardy Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
|1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$3,386+3 BEDS$4,679+
Circa 37
7800 Westside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,897+2 BEDS$3,007+3 BEDS$3,647+Base Rent$1,890 - $3,640Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,647
Entrada
453 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,111+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$2,900+
Nova Apartment Homes
707-777 G St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,368+
Forest Park at Fletcher Hills
1210-1250 Petree St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,555+
AVA Pacific Beach
3883 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,827+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$5,036+Base Rent$2,822 - $7,628Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,827 - $5,110
SETA
7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
|
-
Price Drop. $537 Off|STUDIO$2,330+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,160+
Griffis East Village
688 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $222 Off
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Modernaire Apartments
2420 Cardinal Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,975+
Pacific Gardens Genesee
8148 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$3,090+
Idea1 Apartments
899 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $441 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$2,905+3 BEDS$3,305+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,436
Sereno
930 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,159+2 BEDS$4,113+3 BEDS$4,752+Base Rent$3,153 - $8,258Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,159 - $5,333
Avino
5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,254+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,254
Celsius
100 Citronica Ln, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
Price Drop. $848 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$3,761+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$3,129 - $9,006Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,135 - $6,011
Altura
11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,854+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$4,496+Base Rent$2,739 - $10,333Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,770 - $5,818
AV8 Little Italy
2155 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,866+1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478
Solana at Grand
1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Commodore
200 E 31st St, National City, CA 91950 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,399+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,699+
Artisan
1601 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,450+
Villa Pacific Apartments *$500.00 off *
2905 Clairemont Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,905+
Beacon Cove - CALL FOR GREAT SPECIAL!!!!
536 E H St, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
STUDIO$3,100+1 BED$3,934+2 BEDS$4,735+
Beach Colony
2821 Camino Del Mar, Del Mar, CA 92014 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,790+
Creekside Village Apartments
2035 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$3,320+
Wintergreen
1454-1524 Oro Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900
Trolley Palm
4302 Palm Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,195+
Foxwood - 30 Day Rentals!
4260 Palm Ave, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,200