Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near New Lincoln Center in Santee, CA - Page 2

16,119 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,192+
    1 BED
    $2,267+
    2 BEDS
    $2,997+
    3 BEDS
    $4,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,186 - $7,273
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,192 - $4,462

    Vora Mission Valley

    4440 Twain Ave, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 704-7201
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $3,259+
    2 BEDS
    $4,826+
    3 BEDS
    $6,699+

    West

    1011 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 298-3921
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,676+
    2 BEDS
    $3,265+
    3 BEDS
    $5,038+

    The Hub

    9840 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131
    (858) 519-9383
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,246+
    2 BEDS
    $3,577+
    3 BEDS
    $4,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,239 - $6,925
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,246 - $5,156

    Folia

    12520 Camino del Sur, San Diego, CA 92129
    (858) 434-8612
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,678+
    2 BEDS
    $3,363+
    3 BEDS
    $3,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635 - $4,835
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,678 - $4,878

    Marlowe Palomar Heights

    101 Chamomile Gln, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 237-5028
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,150+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,375+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Pacific Ridge

    5945 Linda Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92110
    (858) 500-1799
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    3 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,505

    La Terraza Apartments

    10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127
    (858) 437-8273
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150 - $3,250

    Contessa at Otay Ranch

    1904-1924 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-4684
  9. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,599 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,599 - $3,600

    The Park

    4075 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103
    (858) 768-8683
  10. Price Drop. $920 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,555+
    2 BEDS
    $3,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,523 - $4,933
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $4,754

    Boardwalk at Millenia

    1660 Metro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (619) 745-1973
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,243+
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,238 - $4,494
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,499

    625 Broadway

    625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-0848
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,805
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,795

    The Warwick

    606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 349-7137
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $3,222+
    1 BED
    $3,606+
    2 BEDS
    $4,659+
    3 BEDS
    $6,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,215 - $9,856
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,222 - $9,298

    One Paseo Living

    3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130
    (760) 334-5650
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,841+
    1 BED
    $3,945+
    2 BEDS
    $5,338+
    3 BEDS
    $13,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,836 - $22,723
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,841 - $22,728

    The Lindley

    1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 839-0024
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,310+
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $2,964+
    3 BEDS
    $3,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,304 - $8,404
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $4,304

    Rivue

    1902 Millenia Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (619) 678-2376
  16. |
    1 BED
    $2,804+
    2 BEDS
    $3,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279

    Alcove

    650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 281-9944
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,484+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904

    Rowan

    700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025
    (858) 207-3986
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,201+
    1 BED
    $2,431+
    2 BEDS
    $3,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,192 - $6,745
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,201 - $5,569

    K1 Apartments

    330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-9504
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,342+
    2 BEDS
    $3,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $4,390
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,342 - $3,729

    Alexan Gallerie

    375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 565-1649
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,206+
    1 BED
    $2,881+
    2 BEDS
    $3,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,198 - $6,806
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,363

    Stanza Little Italy

    310 A St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 393-5977
  21. Price Drop. $410 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,253+
    1 BED
    $2,612+
    2 BEDS
    $3,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,248 - $4,469
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,253 - $4,474

    The Wyatt Makers Quarter

    1509 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 940-1447
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,486+
    1 BED
    $2,976+
    2 BEDS
    $3,212+
    3 BEDS
    $3,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $7,697
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,093

    Array La Mesa

    4949 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 728-2462
  23. Price Drop. $396 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $5,195+
    3 BEDS
    $5,210+

    Radian

    675 9th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 293-1371
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,335+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,327 - $3,529
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,382

    Azul Chula Vista

    310 K St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (844) 422-3373
  25. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,707+
    1 BED
    $3,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $4,258
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,707 - $3,408

    AZUL North Park

    4499 Ohio St, San Diego, CA 92116
    (858) 289-0360
  26. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $3,187+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+
    3 BEDS
    $12,060+

    800 Broadway

    800 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-7403
  27. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,303+
    3 BEDS
    $4,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460 - $4,310
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,322

    The Residences at Cota Vera

    1575 Camino Altezza, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 494-3593
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.