Apartments for Rent near Soquel Ocean Center in Santa Cruz, CA - Page 3
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,684+2 BEDS$3,224+3 BEDS$5,348+Base Rent$3,208 - $5,332Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,224 - $5,348 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,177+3 BEDS$2,504+Village at First
975 1st St, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
Discounts
-
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$4,025+
100 Union Avenue Apartments
100 Union Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,950+
Casa Vasona Garden Apartments
859 University Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,031+
Village at Santa Teresa Apartments
1520 Hecker Pass Hwy, Gilroy, CA 95020 -
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,350+
Tuscany Square
836 Saint Elizabeth Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
STUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,885+
Oakridge Apartments
3655 Pruneridge Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,150+
Northlake Ambassador Apartments
380 Northlake Dr, San Jose, CA 95117 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,100+
Coffeetree Apartments
600 Marathon Dr, Campbell, CA 95008 -
-
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$2,681 - $3,517Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,719 - $3,555
Avana Almaden
1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
STUDIO$2,309+1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,372+
Fountain Park
1026 S De Anza Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$3,050+
Plum Street Garden Apartments
501 Plum St, Capitola, CA 95010 -
Good Value1 BED$3,185+2 BEDS$3,615+
The Podium Apartments
10100 Torre Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,107+3 BEDS$3,734+Base Rent$2,510 - $4,028Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,515 - $4,033
Blossom Hill
5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,806+Base Rent$2,631 - $6,504Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $3,856
Cypress Point
101 Felix St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
STUDIO$2,737+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,954+
Vista
1611 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,523+2 BEDS$4,361+3 BEDS$5,600+
The Biltmore
10159 Blaney Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,142+2 BEDS$3,593+Base Rent$3,136 - $8,052Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,142 - $3,875
Elements
1201 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$3,193+3 BEDS$4,592+Base Rent$2,553 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,623 - $4,717
Santa Teresa Apartments
6254 Santa Teresa Blvd, San Jose, CA 95119 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,143+2 BEDS$3,478+
Shadow Oaks Apartment Homes
202 Calvert Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,707+1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,549+
Meridian at Midtown
1432 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$2,983+3 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,585
Village Green Apartments
5404 Drysdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95124 -
-
2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,595+
Almaden Terrace Apartment Homes
2118 Canoas Garden Ave, San Jose, CA 95125 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,356+2 BEDS$4,259+
City Gate at Cupertino
5608 Stevens Creek Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -