Apartments for Rent near Sierra Shopping Center in Santa Clarita, CA - Page 8
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$2,229+2 BEDS$2,519+3 BEDS$3,319+
The Terrace
21311 Alder Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Price Drop. $323 OffSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$2,517+
Candlewood North
9830 Reseda Blvd, Northridge, CA 91324 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,614+
The Piedmont Senior Apartments
6750 Whitsett Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,748+1 BED$3,009+Base Rent$2,738 - $3,424Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,748 - $3,434
Broadstone Los Feliz
1800 N New Hampshire Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,675+
Northridge Gardens Apartments
17821 Lassen St, Northridge, CA 91325 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$3,808+Base Rent$3,325 - $3,770Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,363 - $3,808
Towne at Glendale
1717 N Verdugo Rd, Glendale, CA 91208 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,406+
The Orly on Orange
1757 N Orange Dr, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,733+
Woodley Sara
7121 Woodley Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,158Base Rent$3,150 - $3,305Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,158 - $3,313
IMT 5700
5700 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 -
-
1 BED$2,597+2 BEDS$3,444+
The Madison at Town Center
24555 Town Center Dr, Valencia, CA 91355 -
STUDIO$2,625+1 BED$2,945+3 BEDS$4,215+
The Vineyards Apartments
11401-11405 Porter Ranch Dr, Porter Ranch, CA 91326 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,348+Base Rent$2,421 - $4,761Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,843
The Weddington
11058 Chandler Blvd, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,893+3 BEDS$4,768+Base Rent$4,746 - $6,143Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,768 - $5,893
Vestalia
515 W Broadway, Glendale, CA 91204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,425+
Skye at Warner Center
20944 W Vanowen St, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,721+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$4,007+3 BEDS$5,386+Base Rent$2,713 - $7,318Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,721 - $5,671
Intro
800 N Front St, Burbank, CA 91502 -
Price Drop. $358 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,169+Base Rent$2,499 - $3,941Required Monthly Fees$8 - $11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,507 - $3,333
Vello Valley
43808 Vintage St, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,057Base Rent$2,049 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,107
Flats on Elk
1119 E Elk Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,887+Base Rent$2,437 - $3,319Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,465 - $3,349
Veda Luxury Apartments
4735 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395
The Regal Villa Apts...Gorgeous Newly Remodeled 2 Bedroom.. Prime Location! CALL NOW!
3650 Regal Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Discounts1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$3,285+
Shadow Ridge Apartment Homes
1987 Ridgegate Ln, Simi Valley, CA 93065 -
1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,785+
Promenade at Town Center
24905 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,855 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,569
Independence Park Apartments
6630 Independence Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
STUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,795+
Plaza at Sherman Oaks
4500 Woodman Ave, Sherman Oaks, CA 91423 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,125+
Racquet Club Apartments
44045 15th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534 -
Price Drop. $896 Off2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,879+
The Village
23700 Valle del Oro, Santa Clarita, CA 91321 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,296+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,698+3 BEDS$4,932+Base Rent$2,286 - $5,122Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,296 - $5,132
Next on Lex
275 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,758Base Rent$4,745 - $4,935Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,758 - $4,948
The Fitz on Fairfax
1250 N Fairfax Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90046 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,816+3 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,780
The Paseo at Town Center
24807 Magic Mountain Pky, Valencia, CA 91355 -
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,602+
Metropolitan Place Apartments
1800 Grismer Ave, Burbank, CA 91504 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,716+2 BEDS$3,813+3 BEDS$4,734+Base Rent$2,699 - $4,971Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,716 - $4,988
The Griffith
435 W Los Feliz Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,196+3 BEDS$3,506+Base Rent$2,190 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $3,506
Indie Collection
1435 Stanley Ave, Glendale, CA 91206 -
-
1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,580+
The Lodge at Porter Ranch Apartments
10631 Lindley Ave, Northridge, CA 91326 -
Good Value1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$1,999+
Monterra Ridge Apartments
28085 Whites Canyon Rd, Canyon Country, CA 91351 -
1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$1,786+
West Park Villas Apartments
1800 W Avenue J-12 Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534