Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sierra Shopping Center in Santa Clarita, CA - Page 3

16,021 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $3,089+
    2 BEDS
    $4,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,861 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,089 - $4,457

    The LC

    710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    (323) 977-7293
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,905+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700

    Altana

    526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 577-2320
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,438+
    1 BED
    $2,834+
    2 BEDS
    $3,835+
    3 BEDS
    $4,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,393 - $4,702
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,438 - $4,917

    The Adeline

    600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (747) 758-7650
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,683+
    1 BED
    $2,941+
    2 BEDS
    $3,757+
    3 BEDS
    $6,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823

    The Avenue Hollywood

    1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028
    (213) 460-4558
  5. Price Drop. $404 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,674+
    2 BEDS
    $3,409+
    3 BEDS
    $5,599+

    5550 Hollywood

    5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 897-8527
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,060+
    1 BED
    $4,000+
    2 BEDS
    $5,823+

    Argyle House

    1755 Argyle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (747) 277-5428
  7. Price Drop. $485 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,308+
    2 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,290 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,308 - $3,288

    IMT 6500

    6500 N Sepulveda Blvd, Van Nuys, CA 91411
    (747) 260-0046
  8. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $4,146
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,139 - $5,186
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,146 - $5,193

    Arista Glendale

    520 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203
    (213) 319-5927
  9. Price Drop. $595 Off
    1 BED
    $601+
    3 BEDS
    $4,099+
    4 BEDS
    $1,365+

    Vivien

    4750 Santa Monica Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90029
    (858) 289-0675
  10. |
    3 BEDS
    $17,811
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,800
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$17,811

    The Alfred

    725 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90069
    (424) 543-8834
  11. Price Drop. $415 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,158+
    2 BEDS
    $2,768+
    3 BEDS
    $3,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $3,519
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,530

    Vello Crossings

    43738 Buena Vista Way, Lancaster, CA 93536
    (661) 475-8492
  12. |
    1 BED
    $3,155+
    2 BEDS
    $5,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,155 - $5,115
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,155 - $5,115

    Jardine Hollywood

    6390 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 968-9157
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,922+
    2 BEDS
    $3,782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,901 - $4,223
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,922 - $4,244

    Broadcast Center

    7660 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (707) 394-9192
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.