Apartments for Rent near Stevens Creek Plaza in Santa Clara, CA - Page 6
-
-
3 BEDS$11,850+4 BEDS$13,850+
Six50Live, Menlo Park
650 Live Oak Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,100+3 BEDS$5,745+
Gideon
150 Market St, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,802+2 BEDS$5,353+Base Rent$3,796 - $5,578Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,802 - $5,378
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,272+
eaves San Jose
1895 N Capitol Ave, San Jose, CA 95132 -
-
1 BED$3,990+2 BEDS$4,875+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
STUDIO$2,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
Windy Hill Apartments
439-441 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,795+
Parker Palo Alto
1094-1094 Tanland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,949+
Ramblewood Apartments
38800 Hastings St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Price Drop. $399 OffSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$2,776+
Almaden
1930 Almaden Rd, San Jose, CA 95125 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,811+2 BEDS$3,403+3 BEDS$4,381+Base Rent$2,734 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,811 - $4,586
Monterey Grove
6100 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95138 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,538+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
Price Drop. $610 Off
-
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,335+
Trinity Way Apartments
39655 Trinity Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,357+3 BEDS$4,207+
Mill Creek
440 Dixon Landing Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
1 BED$3,853+2 BEDS$5,083+3 BEDS$6,970+
Park Place at San Mateo
1101-1101 Park Pl, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
-
1 BED$3,785+2 BEDS$5,174+3 BEDS$5,500+
Waters Edge
1200 E Hillsdale Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,546+1 BED$3,198+2 BEDS$3,398+3 BEDS$4,107+
One Pearl Place
5230 Terner Way, San Jose, CA 95136 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$3,051+2 BEDS$3,542+3 BEDS$4,541+
Archstone Fremont Center
39410 Civic Center Dr, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
1 BED$3,230+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$5,108+
Vista 99
99 Vista Montana, San Jose, CA 95134 -
1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$2,852+
Del Prado Apartment Homes
5196 Golden Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
Plum Orchard Apartments
1505 De Rose Way, San Jose, CA 95126 -
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,464+
88 Saratoga Avenue Apartments
80 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals