Apartments for Rent near Stevens Creek Plaza in Santa Clara, CA - Page 4
-
-
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,802+2 BEDS$5,112+3 BEDS$7,322+Base Rent$3,795 - $11,575Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,802 - $8,237
The Triton
55 Triton Park Ln, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,547+2 BEDS$4,589+3 BEDS$9,628+Base Rent$3,540 - $10,021Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,547 - $9,628
Levare
3003 Olin Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
-
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,818+1 BED$3,671+2 BEDS$4,907+
Miro
181 E Santa Clara St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
-
1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$3,165+3 BEDS$3,648+
Heritage Village
38050 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94536 -
STUDIO$3,066+1 BED$3,213+2 BEDS$3,939+3 BEDS$4,778+
Leya
3301 Innovation Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$4,130+3 BEDS$5,340+
Graham at The Fields
1455 McCandless Dr, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
STUDIO$1,879+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,699+
PINEBROOK APTS
35995 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94536 -
1 BED$3,205+2 BEDS$4,170+
Turing at The Fields
1365 McCandless Dr, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,648+
Mission Heights Apartments
28500 Mission Blvd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
-
1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$4,160+
Whitman Green
26379 Whitman St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,295+
Newport Apartments
535-585 Hacienda Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,145+2 BEDS$5,595+3 BEDS$7,495+
Two50 Downtown
250 Baldwin Ave, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$4,445+
Village Green Apartments
21230 Homestead Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,345+1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$4,495+
Palo Alto Plaza Apartments
521-541 Del Medio Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,995+
The Shadows Apartments
750 N Shoreline Blvd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Good Value1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,595+
Greendale Apartments - Fully Renovated
1200 Dale Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,595Base Rent$3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,595
Foothills Apartments
6184 Cottle Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,581+3 BEDS$4,154+
Crestview Terrace
837 Hancock St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,499+
Park Plaza Apartments
1929 Crisanto Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
-
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,617+
Vitalia Apartments
3090 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,395+
Heritage Village
3 Heritage Village Ln, Campbell, CA 95008 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,211+2 BEDS$3,727+Base Rent$3,180 - $6,455Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,211 - $4,098
Mosaic Apartments
500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$4,174+Base Rent$3,220 - $4,327Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,174
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,212+1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,824+Base Rent$2,186 - $3,573Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,212 - $3,599
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
-
1 BED$3,041+2 BEDS$3,816+3 BEDS$4,562+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,078+2 BEDS$4,144+Base Rent$3,072 - $4,366Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,078 - $4,144
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129