Apartments for Rent near El Camino Real @ Calabazas 3084-3088 in Santa Clara, CA - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,204+2 BEDS$3,606+Base Rent$3,172 - $6,588Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,204 - $4,057
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,104+2 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$3,097 - $4,359Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,104 - $4,205
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$2,030 - $3,642Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $3,668
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
-
1 BED$3,146+2 BEDS$3,816+3 BEDS$4,522+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,109+2 BEDS$3,300+Base Rent$3,103 - $4,422Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,109 - $4,252
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$3,995+
600 Whisman
600 N Whisman Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,197+2 BEDS$3,553+3 BEDS$5,062+Base Rent$3,098 - $4,963Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,197 - $5,062
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
STUDIO$2,605+2 BEDS$3,600+
Maplewood Apartments
1885 California St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,753+Base Rent$3,434 - $4,987Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,753
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,489+2 BEDS$4,532+Base Rent$3,483 - $8,302Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,489 - $4,808
Aventino
200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,857+1 BED$3,320+2 BEDS$3,984+3 BEDS$6,435+Base Rent$2,852 - $12,339Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $6,435
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,949+2 BEDS$3,584+3 BEDS$4,942+Base Rent$2,942 - $5,617Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,949 - $5,292
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,403 - $3,066Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,163
The Grove
1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$4,888+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
1 BED$3,536+2 BEDS$4,924+
Catalyst Mountain View
881-881 E El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,268+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,513
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,245+2 BEDS$4,800+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
-
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
1 BED$3,765+2 BEDS$4,240+3 BEDS$5,680+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
STUDIO$3,645+1 BED$3,630+2 BEDS$4,575+
Monticello Apartment Homes
3555 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,475+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,228+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,141+
Stoneridge Apartments
6250 Stoneridge Mall Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Valley Apartments
7581 Amador Valley Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $657 OffSTUDIO$2,685+1 BED$2,689+2 BEDS$3,647+3 BEDS$4,842+
Legacy Fountain Plaza
190 Ryland St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Price Drop. $548 Off
-
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$2,535+1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,187+
eaves San Jose
1895 N Capitol Ave, San Jose, CA 95132 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,190+2 BEDS$3,605+
Avalon Morrison Park
899 Morrison Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,688+1 BED$2,971+2 BEDS$3,440+
eaves Foster City
700 Marlin Ave, Foster City, CA 94404 -
-
Good Value1 BED$3,725+2 BEDS$5,133+3 BEDS$7,335+
Park Place at San Mateo
1101-1101 Park Pl, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
1 BED$3,271+2 BEDS$4,165+3 BEDS$5,338+
Vista 99
99 Vista Montana, San Jose, CA 95134 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$5,095+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Maddox Sunnyvale
870-874 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -