Apartments for Rent near Coleman Crossroads Shopping Center in Santa Clara, CA - Page 10
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,226+3 BEDS$4,240+Alborada
1001 Beethoven Cmn, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,069+2 BEDS$3,611+3 BEDS$4,508+
Shadowbrook
235 Bernardo Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,927Base Rent$4,399 - $4,915Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,927
885 Woodside
885 Woodside Rd, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,523+2 BEDS$4,361+3 BEDS$5,600+
The Biltmore
10159 Blaney Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,142+2 BEDS$3,593+Base Rent$3,136 - $8,052Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,142 - $3,875
Elements
1201 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,267+1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,345+
AIRE
3401 Iron Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,849+1 BED$3,147+2 BEDS$4,187+
Epic
600-575 Epic Way, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,147+3 BEDS$4,349+
Connolly Station
7550 St Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,244+3 BEDS$4,592+Base Rent$2,653 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,723 - $4,717
Santa Teresa Apartments
6254 Santa Teresa Blvd, San Jose, CA 95119 -
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,595+
West Park Apartments
3200 Payne Ave, San Jose, CA 95117 -
-
STUDIO$2,945+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$3,131+3 BEDS$5,445+
Spruce Apartments
655 S Fair Oaks Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,707+1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,207+
Meridian at Midtown
1432 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,942+3 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,118 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $3,585
Village Green Apartments
5404 Drysdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95124 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$2,878+3 BEDS$3,196+
Fountains at Emerald Park
5095 Haven Pl, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$2,539+
City View
25200 Carlos Bee Blvd, Hayward, CA 94542 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,109+3 BEDS$3,183+Base Rent$2,513 - $3,453Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,458
Lawrence Road Apartments
3555 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
-
2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,595+
Almaden Terrace Apartment Homes
2118 Canoas Garden Ave, San Jose, CA 95125 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,331+2 BEDS$4,294+
City Gate at Cupertino
5608 Stevens Creek Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$4,102+3 BEDS$4,578+
Chesapeake Point
1633 Marina Ct, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
1 BED$3,459+2 BEDS$4,449+
Mylo Santa Clara
3710 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,896Base Rent$4,835 - $5,233Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,896 - $5,294
201 Marshall
201 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,529+1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,119+3 BEDS$4,757+
ViO
5700 Village Oaks Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
1 BED$3,147+2 BEDS$4,187+
Lakeshore Landing
2717 S Norfolk St, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Price Drop. $299 Off