Apartments for Rent near Coleman Crossroads Shopping Center in Santa Clara, CA - Page 3
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,118+3 BEDS$3,981+Base Rent$3,108 - $4,773Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,511
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,336+1 BED$3,572+2 BEDS$4,397+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$3,245 - $5,920Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,336 - $6,011
Encasa
550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,504+3 BEDS$3,566+4 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$3,434 - $13,989Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,445 - $14,000
Santana Row
377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
|1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,675+
Valley West Apartments
1050 Summerside Dr, San Jose, CA 95122 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,508+2 BEDS$4,824+3 BEDS$5,727+Base Rent$3,483 - $8,991Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,508 - $5,727
Bridgepointe
1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,978+2 BEDS$4,322+3 BEDS$5,402+
River Terrace
730-730 Agnew Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
|1 BED$2,861+2 BEDS$3,473+3 BEDS$4,167+
Almaden Lake Village
1045 Coleman Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,600+
Summerwood Apartments
444 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,275+
Alderwood Park Apartments
277 Junction Ave, Livermore, CA 94551 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,991+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,941 - $3,975Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,991 - $3,689
Ascent
5805 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
1 BED$3,188+2 BEDS$3,711+
Avalon on the Alameda
1300 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,910+1 BED$3,030+2 BEDS$3,825+3 BEDS$5,355+
North Park Apartment Homes
3500 Palmilla Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,010+1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$4,240+
Crescent Village Apartment Homes
320 Crescent Village Cir, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Price Drop. $514 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,687+1 BED$2,866+2 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$2,645 - $5,057Required Monthly Fees$42 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,773
LINQ
1700 Newbury Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95133 -
Price Drop. $743 Off|
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$2,840+
Park Hacienda
5650 Owens Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Crossing at Montague
755 E Capitol Ave, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
-
|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,895+
Park Square Apartments
1285 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
|
-
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$4,745+3 BEDS$5,995+
Glenbrook Apartments
10100 Mary Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,251+
Amador Village
24080 Amador Village Cir, Hayward, CA 94544 -
|1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$4,100+
Avoca Dublin Station
6233 Dougherty Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,100+
Sedona Lane Apartments
3507 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
-
|1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,350+
Windemere Apartments
395-396 Ano Nuevo Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,360+2 BEDS$4,150+
The Meadows Apartments
1000 Escalon Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
|1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,195+3 BEDS$5,395+
Renaissance Apartment Homes
718 Old San Francisco Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
|STUDIO$1,886+2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$2,728+
23 Fifty Bascom
2350 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,753+
Lion Villas
2550 S King Rd, San Jose, CA 95122 -
STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$2,825+
Ardenwood Forest Rental Condos
5016 Paseo Padre Pky, Fremont, CA 94555