Apartments for Rent near Tiny Tim Plaza in Santa Ana, CA - Page 14
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,600+2 BEDS$2,200+ -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,637+2 BEDS$3,197+Base Rent$2,635 - $4,148Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,637 - $3,537Adagio on the Green
26600 Oso Pky, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,310+Base Rent$2,545 - $3,280Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,310
1818 Platinum Triangle
1818 S State College Blvd, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Price Drop. $313 Off1 BED$2,556+2 BEDS$3,027+
The Villas at Monarch Beach
23731 Mariner Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,595+
Garden View Apartments
11930 Banner Dr, Garden Grove, CA 92843 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,925+
Rosemead Place
7711 Rosemead Blvd, Pico Rivera, CA 90660 -
2 BEDS$3,110
Niguel Summit Condominium Rentals
30252 Pacific Island Dr, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
Good Value1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$2,929+
Vista Del Lago
21622 Marguerite Pky, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
Discounts1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,615+
Hampshire Square Apartment Homes
2550 E Ward Ter, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cherry Cove
2346 S Cucamonga Ave, Ontario, CA 91761 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$3,127+
Villa Siena
1250 Adams Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Discounts1 BED$2,642+2 BEDS$3,265+
Alize Apartment Homes
2 Enterprise, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 -
1 BED$2,636+2 BEDS$3,107+
SERRANO HIGHLANDS APARTMENT HOMES
25421 Alta Loma, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,970+
Tierra Palms Apartment Homes
12301 Studebaker Rd, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,493+1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,650+Base Rent$2,462 - $3,619Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,493 - $3,650
Calypso Apartments and Lofts
2801 Alton Pky, Irvine, CA 92606 -
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,979 - $2,234Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,985 - $2,240
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,167+1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$3,127+
Huntington Breakers
21270 Beach Blvd, Huntington Beach, CA 92648 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$2,617+3 BEDS$3,427+
Fullerton Hills
1203-1311 N Gilbert St, Fullerton, CA 92833 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,802+
Park Stanton Place Senior Apartments
7622 Katella Ave, Stanton, CA 90680 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,609+3 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$2,536 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,609 - $3,253
The Breakwater
16761 Viewpoint Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$3,264+3 BEDS$4,077+Base Rent$2,581 - $4,147Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,612 - $4,178
Luce
7290 Edinger Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,276+1 BED$2,498+
SYCAMORE LANE APARTMENT HOMES
25162 Charlinda Dr, Mission Viejo, CA 92691 -
Good Value1 BED$2,441+2 BEDS$2,702+
310 Jefferson Apartments
310 S Jefferson St, Placentia, CA 92870 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+
Park Magnolia Apartment Homes
15610 Tustin Village Way, Tustin, CA 92780 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,625+
Club Pacifica Apartment Homes
21042 E Arrow Hwy, Covina, CA 91724 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$3,305+
eaves South Coast
555 Paularino Ave, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $690 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,791Base Rent$2,785 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,791 - $2,841
Encasa Norwalk
11217 Barnwall St, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
1 BED$2,717+2 BEDS$3,027+
The Palms at Laguna Niguel
28188 Moulton Pky, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677 -
-
1 BED$2,357+2 BEDS$2,967+
Cortesia at Rancho Santa Margarita
29752 Melinda Rd, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,045+
The Highlands
31872 Joshua Dr, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92679 -