Apartments for Rent near San Pablo Village in San Pablo, CA - Page 2
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,365+1 BED$3,840+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$5,274+Base Rent$3,151 - $7,305Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,365 - $7,334
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,928+1 BED$3,444+2 BEDS$4,223+Base Rent$2,893 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $5,235
Prism
1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,650+
Diablo View Apartments
4265 Clayton Rd, Concord, CA 94521 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,745+
Castlewood Apartments
1160 Lincoln Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,414+2 BEDS$2,996+Base Rent$2,406 - $3,628Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,414 - $3,636
Summit at Sausalito
401 Sherwood Dr, Sausalito, CA 94965 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,188+1 BED$5,582+2 BEDS$6,589+Base Rent$4,157 - $7,924Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,188 - $7,864
Solaire
299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,597+2 BEDS$4,397+3 BEDS$6,682+Base Rent$3,555 - $9,739Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,597 - $8,907
Larkspur Courts
100 Old Quarry Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
Price Drop. $702 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,206Base Rent$3,202 - $3,811Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,206 - $3,666
1188 Mission at Trinity Place
1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,837+1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$5,021+Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315
1900 Broadway
1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,084Base Rent$3,078 - $3,664Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,084 - $3,468
1190 Mission at Trinity Place
1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$2,350+
The Cornelia Suites
641 O'Farrell St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,688+
The Grove Luxury Apartments
One Lakeville Cir, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,763+1 BED$5,117+Base Rent$4,703 - $5,991Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,763 - $5,210
Jasper
45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,248+Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425
1122U
1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,487+
Town29
2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,228+1 BED$2,640+2 BEDS$3,279+3 BEDS$4,708+
Hanover Northgate
2450 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,403Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,403
47Hundred
4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Price Drop. $527 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,928+3 BEDS$4,389+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489
Lincoln Landing
22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,997+1 BED$2,947+2 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$2,940 - $6,211Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,947 - $6,047
Atlas
385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,324+2 BEDS$4,065+Base Rent$3,318 - $4,809Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,324 - $4,611
1177 Market at Trinity Place
1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$2,967+
Monogram Apartments
421 25th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,074+3 BEDS$5,130+
Star Harbor
1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,940Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,940
The Durant
2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,059+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $3,309
Lantana Uptown
625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,389+1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$4,892+Base Rent$2,375 - $6,150Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,389 - $6,013
Launch
1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,953+2 BEDS$4,185+Base Rent$2,947 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,953 - $4,585
The Overlook at Walnut Creek
3050 Del Hombre Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
STUDIO$2,126+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$3,199+
Nova at Green Valley Apartments
4501 Business Center Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,022+2 BEDS$5,582+3 BEDS$7,807+Base Rent$4,015 - $8,099Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,022 - $7,807
One Adrian
1 Adrian Ct, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,668+2 BEDS$4,733+Base Rent$3,660 - $6,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,668 - $6,923
Isle House
39 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130 -
Price Drop. $474 Off1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$3,025+
Link Apartments® Four12
412 Madison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,125+Base Rent$1,970 - $7,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $7,300
Hillside Village
1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$2,851+
The Braydon Apartments
791 Vista Tulocay Ln, Napa, CA 94559 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,970+1 BED$4,691+2 BEDS$6,455+3 BEDS$9,235+Base Rent$3,960 - $9,535Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,970 - $9,545
Alta Potrero
1301 16th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,208+Base Rent$1,960 - $4,296Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,308
The Exchange at Bayfront
2525 Bayfront Blvd, Hercules, CA 94547 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,465+
Diablo Pointe Apartments
1450 Creekside Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94596 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+1 BED$2,906+Base Rent$2,449 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,906
Geary Courtyard
639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102