Apartments for Rent near San Pablo Village in San Pablo, CA - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $416 Off -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$7,000+2 BEDS$8,002+Base Rent$6,992 - $7,994Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,000 - $8,002Nob Hill Tower
1221 Jones St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,913+2 BEDS$3,582+Base Rent$2,902 - $3,571Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,913 - $3,582
Skyline View
3880 Callan Blvd, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,240Base Rent$4,192 - $4,892Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,240 - $4,940
Argenta
1 Polk St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
1333 Gough Apartments at Cathedral Hill
1333 Gough St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Good Value1 BED$3,292+2 BEDS$3,717+3 BEDS$4,815+
Skylark Apartments
14 Skylark Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,798+Base Rent$1,990 - $2,787Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $2,798
Vista Oaks
3883 Vista Oaks Dr, Martinez, CA 94553 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490Base Rent$2,476 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $2,714
The Wilson
973 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,211+1 BED$2,383+2 BEDS$2,882+3 BEDS$4,557+
The Uptown
500 William St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,302+2 BEDS$917+3 BEDS$1,027+4 BEDS$1,723+
2729 Dwight
2729 Dwight Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$2,659+2 BEDS$3,209+
The Courtyards at 65th Street
1465 65th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Good Value3 BEDS$810+4 BEDS$1,480+5 BEDS$1,530+6 BEDS$1,380+
2124 Parker
2124 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,895+
Holiday Gardens Apartments
2 Panorama Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,500+
Town House Plaza
2511 Grove Way, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,950+2 BEDS$4,750+
33 North Apartments
33 San Pablo Ave, San Rafael, CA 94903 -
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,062+2 BEDS$5,278+Base Rent$4,054 - $5,270Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,062 - $5,278
Ashton
301 Executive Park Blvd, San Francisco, CA 94134 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,506+2 BEDS$2,924+
Azure Apartment Homes
1400 Technology Ln, Petaluma, CA 94954 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,718+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,509+
Waterview
801 Southampton Rd, Benicia, CA 94510 -
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458Base Rent$2,434Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458
Alta Waverly
2302 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
-
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,373+
The Post Apartments
1460 Contra Costa Blvd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
1 BED$5,300+2 BEDS$2,195+
Oakland Heights - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
2350 E 29th St, Oakland, CA 94606 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,000+
Fairmount Heights LLC.
411 Fairmount Ave, Oakland, CA 94611 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,095+
Raymond Investments LLC.
1461 Alice St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$895+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,798+
Claridge Hotel LP.
634 15th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
2 BEDS$1,375+4 BEDS$1,305+5 BEDS$1,195+
3228 Adeline
3228-3230 Adeline St, Berkeley, CA 94703 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,033+3 BEDS$1,850+5 BEDS$1,810+
2430 Prospect
2430 Prospect St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,220+4 BEDS$1,800+5 BEDS$2,070+
12 Panoramic
12 Panoramic Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,494+1 BED$3,906+
SoMa Square
One Saint Francis Pl, San Francisco, CA 94107