Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Lake San Marcos in San Marcos, CA - Page 4
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,060+1 BED$4,056+2 BEDS$5,728+Base Rent$3,052 - $7,523Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,060 - $6,225
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,169 - $3,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,040
Breeze Hill
710 Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,033+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$3,208+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,033 - $3,208
Creekwood Villas
3020 Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Ventana Apartments
18795 Caminito Cantilena, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Good Value
-
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,150
Silverado Apartments, a 55+ Community
805 Valley Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$2,198 - $6,123Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,263
Santee Villas
10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,395+
Las Ventanas Apartments
1280 N Citrus Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,162
The Stratton Apartment Homes
3884 Caminito Aguilar, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,195+
La Serena Apartments
15605-15677 Avenida Alcachofa, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,606+3 BEDS$3,020+
Tuscany Hills Apartments
715 Ash Ln, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
1 BED$2,451+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$3,601+
Barham Villas
570 E Barham Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,508+3 BEDS$2,808+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $3,008
Villa Del Mar Apartments (new)
201 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,130+
The Dylan
550 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,171+2 BEDS$2,028+Base Rent$2,021 - $4,460Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,028 - $4,470
Overture San Marcos 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
852 Avenida Ricardo, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,279+
Gramercy Apartments
9054-9096 Gramercy Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,000 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,900
Village Apartments
7004-7082 Eastman St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987
Latitude 33
515 Meander Glen, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Price Drop. $494 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$3,883+Base Rent$2,149 - $6,287Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,154 - $3,977
Parc One
320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,859+3 BEDS$4,427+Base Rent$3,853 - $6,941Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $4,634
Ocean Air
10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,278+3 BEDS$3,898+Base Rent$2,695 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,703 - $3,898
Haven76
2412-2424 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,376+3 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,678 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,710 - $4,227
Ascent at Campus Life
9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131 -
1 BED$3,029+2 BEDS$3,738+3 BEDS$4,374+
Montecito at Carlsbad
2510 W Ranch St, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Price Drop. $795 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,041+3 BEDS$4,830+Base Rent$2,485 - $7,053Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,522 - $4,835
Gravity
4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,525+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,451+
The Townsend
5075 Camino De La Siesta, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,403Base Rent$2,398 - $4,088Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,403 - $2,587
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$3,109+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$4,225+
Avalon Vista
701-465 S Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Discounts1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$2,845+
eaves Rancho Penasquitos
10024 Paseo Montril, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,495+
Elan Oceano
4795 Frazee Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,424+
The Bluffs at Carlsbad
2701-2707 Avenida de Anita, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -