Apartments for Rent near San Marcos Crossroads in San Marcos, CA - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,440+
-
Good Value1 BED$2,163+2 BEDS$2,412+
The Hills at Fashion Valley
2125 Westinghouse St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$2,748+Base Rent$2,638 - $6,130Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $2,950
Altair Apartment Homes
1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029 -
|STUDIO$2,218+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,682+
Bay Apartments
3866 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,477+2 BEDS$4,200+Base Rent$3,470 - $7,321Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,477 - $4,639
Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch
13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130 -
-
|STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Villas of Renaissance
5280 Fiore Ter, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,600+
La Regencia Apartments
7655-7689 Palmilla Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,439+3 BEDS$4,470+Base Rent$2,534 - $7,526Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,539 - $4,470
Legacy
9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,865+
The Village Mission Valley
6555 Ambrosia Dr, San Diego, CA 92124 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,992Base Rent$2,975 - $3,210Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $3,227
IMT Sorrento Valley
11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$3,212+3 BEDS$3,986+
Mira Bella Apartments
3455 Kearny Villa Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,800+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,435+
Costa Verde Village Apartments
8720 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,966 - $2,798Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $2,877
Hidden Cove
910 Del Dios Hwy, Escondido, CA 92029 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,064+2 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,064 - $2,804
Mariposa
221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,436+Base Rent$2,445 - $4,665Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,676
Axiom La Jolla
3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$2,895+
Elan Terraza La Jolla
5155-5158 Luigi Ter, San Diego, CA 92122 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,300+
Casa Mira View Apartments
9800 Mira Lee Way, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,755+
AVA Pacific Beach
3883 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,665+
The Modernaire Apartments
2420 Cardinal Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,795+
Pacific Gardens Genesee
8148 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,591+2 BEDS$4,453+Base Rent$3,581 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,591 - $4,599
Pierside North
250 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,421+2 BEDS$4,111+3 BEDS$4,751+Base Rent$3,415 - $8,360Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,421 - $5,025
Avino
5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,154+2 BEDS$4,036+3 BEDS$6,068+Base Rent$3,148 - $9,742Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,154 - $6,068
Altura
11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,430+
Casa Aldea at University City Village
6132 Gullstrand St, San Diego, CA 92122 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$7,009+3 BEDS$6,909+Base Rent$6,902 - $9,291Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$6,909 - $9,298
One Paseo Living
3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,804+2 BEDS$3,279+Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279
Alcove
650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,904+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904
Rowan
700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
|1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,941+
Casa Aldea at Carlsbad
2615 Cannon Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,446+1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,022+Base Rent$2,438 - $4,067Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,517
Persea
1333 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$2,847+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$3,769+
The Courtyards Pacific Village
10977 Pacific Point Pl, San Diego, CA 92129 -
1 Month Free|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Lofts at Carlsbad Village
1040 Carlsbad Village Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$3,700+3 BEDS$5,054+Base Rent$2,807 - $14,136Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,817 - $5,054
Alta Oceanside
1001 N Coast Hwy, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,795+
Azure Point at Encinitas - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
480 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480Base Rent$2,475 - $2,703Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $2,704
Citrino
6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,345+
Arrive Temecula
43590 Ventana St, Temecula, CA 92591 -
Price Drop. $625 OffSTUDIO$2,983+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,075+
Ocean Creek
1999 S Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,692+2 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$2,692 - $3,197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,692 - $3,190
Dezi
2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123