Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near San Marcos Crossroads in San Marcos, CA

7,949 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,570+
    2 BEDS
    $3,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,570 - $3,240

    IMT Mission Valley

    10343 San Diego Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108
    (619) 486-3488
  2. Price Drop. $778 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,632+
    1 BED
    $2,752+
    2 BEDS
    $3,607+
    3 BEDS
    $5,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575 - $6,650
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,632 - $6,657

    Elowen

    8555 Aero Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    (619) 304-4135
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,965+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,226+
    3 BEDS
    $5,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $6,827
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,965 - $6,828

    AMLI Aero

    3585 Aero Ct, San Diego, CA 92123
    (858) 264-2145
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,190+
    1 BED
    $2,437+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    3 BEDS
    $4,462+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $7,338
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,190 - $4,462

    Vora Mission Valley

    4440 Twain Ave, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 704-7201
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,293+
    2 BEDS
    $3,583+
    3 BEDS
    $4,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,286 - $6,961
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,293 - $5,156

    Folia

    12520 Camino del Sur, San Diego, CA 92129
    (858) 434-8612
  6. Price Drop. $850 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,678+
    2 BEDS
    $3,288+
    3 BEDS
    $3,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635 - $4,885
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,678 - $4,928

    Marlowe Palomar Heights

    101 Chamomile Gln, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 237-5028
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $3,370+
    2 BEDS
    $4,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,365 - $4,760
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,370 - $4,765

    Lucia at Aviara

    1205 Aviara Pky, Carlsbad, CA 92011
    (442) 888-1397
  8. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,703+
    1 BED
    $2,988+
    2 BEDS
    $3,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695 - $4,460
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,703 - $4,468

    Alexan Camellia

    4888 Convoy St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (855) 758-1450
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,660+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    3 BEDS
    $5,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $12,900
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,660 - $12,910

    222 North City

    222 N City Dr, San Marcos, CA 92096
    (760) 539-3162
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $3,265+
    3 BEDS
    $5,038+

    The Hub

    9840 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131
    (858) 519-9383
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    NV Lofts

    1559 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-5655
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    3 BEDS
    $3,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,325

    La Terraza Apartments

    10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127
    (858) 437-8273
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,278+
    2 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,273 - $4,530
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,982

    The Casas

    10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 365-8119
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $3,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,220 - $3,955

    Canyon Park

    9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121
    (858) 348-5457
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,477+
    2 BEDS
    $4,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,470 - $7,321
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,477 - $4,639

    Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch

    13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 227-6792
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,866+
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478

    Solana at Grand

    1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027
    (858) 879-3306
  17. |
    1 BED
    $2,539+
    2 BEDS
    $3,439+
    3 BEDS
    $4,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,534 - $7,526
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,539 - $4,470

    Legacy

    9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 901-7018
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,532+
    2 BEDS
    $2,992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $3,210
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $3,227

    IMT Sorrento Valley

    11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 746-7895
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $2,804

    Mariposa

    221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083
    (858) 779-2687
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $3,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445 - $4,755
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,766

    Axiom La Jolla

    3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 251-7915
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,591+
    2 BEDS
    $4,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,581 - $4,589
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,591 - $4,599

    Pierside North

    250 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (442) 500-1951
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,421+
    2 BEDS
    $4,111+
    3 BEDS
    $4,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,415 - $8,360
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,421 - $5,025

    Avino

    5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 779-0764
  23. |
    1 BED
    $3,154+
    2 BEDS
    $4,036+
    3 BEDS
    $6,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,148 - $9,742
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,154 - $6,068

    Altura

    11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 914-2148
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

San Marcos Crossroads in San Marcos, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,949 apartments near San Marcos Crossroads Mall in San Marcos, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the San Marcos Crossroads Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in San Marcos, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.