Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Shopping Center in San Marcos, CA - Page 4
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,836+3 BEDS$4,605+Base Rent$3,830 - $7,276Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,836 - $4,672
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,278+Base Rent$2,695 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,703 - $3,278
Haven76
2412-2424 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,326+3 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,603 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,227
Ascent at Campus Life
9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Torrey Villas Apartment Homes
11100 Vista Sorrento Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,295+
The Pacific at Mission Bay
2636 Grand Ave, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,670+2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$4,945+
Pacific View Apartment Homes
5162 Whitman Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
-
1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,405+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,333+3 BEDS$3,200+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$3,311+Base Rent$2,142 - $7,266Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,350
Santee Villas
10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,395+
Las Ventanas Apartments
1280 N Citrus Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,484+
ShadowRidge Country Club Villas
1617 Live Oak Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,290+
La Jolla Palms Apartment Homes
3535 Lebon Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,162
The Stratton Apartment Homes
3884 Caminito Aguilar, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,642+3 BEDS$3,018+
Tuscany Hills Apartments
715 Ash Ln, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Good Value1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$3,253+
Barham Villas
570 E Barham Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$4,110+
Avalon Vista
701-465 S Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $3,005
Villa Del Mar Apartments (new)
201 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,130+
The Dylan
550 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,850+
eaves Rancho Penasquitos
10024 Paseo Montril, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,700+
Vineyards at Paseo Del Sol
31901 Campanula Way, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$2,186 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,205 - $2,888
Island Club
2300 Catalina Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,304Base Rent$2,299 - $4,587Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,304 - $2,488
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,400+
Altura Villas - 55+ Senior Apartments
760 E Bobier Dr, Vista, CA 92084 -
1 BED$2,973+2 BEDS$3,738+
Montecito at Carlsbad
2510 W Ranch St, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,195+
La Serena Apartments
15605-15677 Avenida Alcachofa, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$2,995+
Elan Cardiff By The Sea
2170 Carol View Dr, Cardiff By The Sea, CA 92007 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,495+
Elan Oceano
4795 Frazee Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057