Apartments for Rent near Crossroads Shopping Center in San Marcos, CA - Page 3
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,200
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,360+
Arbors Apartments
9700 Magnolia Park Dr, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,800
Gold Coast Apartments
9585 Gold Coast Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$3,394+
The Club Torrey Pines
12646 Torrey Bluff Dr, San Diego, CA 92130 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,660+3 BEDS$2,290+
Temecula Creek Villas
31220 Samantha Ln, Temecula, CA 92592 -
STUDIO$3,100+1 BED$3,934+2 BEDS$4,735+
Beach Colony
2821 Camino Del Mar, Del Mar, CA 92014 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,790+
Creekside Village Apartments
2035 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,615+
Pepperwood Apartments
2144 University Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
-
|
-
1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,295+
Rendezvous
30135 Rancho California Rd, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Discounts
-
|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+
Coastal Living at San Marcos 55+ Community
768 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,999+
Mira Loma Apartments
29911 Mira Loma Dr, Temecula, CA 92592 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,150+
Sunset Springs Apartments
320 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,225+
Sycamore Ridge Apartments
820 Sycamore Ave, Vista, CA 92081 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,054Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $3,055
Creekside Apartments
215 Vista Village Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,617+1 BED$3,972+2 BEDS$5,728+Base Rent$3,609 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,617 - $6,225
Palisade at Westfield UTC
8800 Lombard Pl, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,169 - $3,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,040
Breeze Hill
710 Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,205+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $3,205
Creekwood Villas
3020 Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,222+3 BEDS$5,071+Base Rent$4,214 - $5,386Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,222 - $5,394
Signature Point
13006 Signature Point Pt, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $602 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,442+2 BEDS$2,839+3 BEDS$4,256+Base Rent$2,437 - $6,332Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442 - $4,256
Ascend2300
2300 Rising Glen Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,853+Base Rent$2,868 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,876 - $8,975
Regents Court
8465 Regents Rd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,658+2 BEDS$3,177+3 BEDS$4,301+Base Rent$2,652 - $4,788Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,658 - $4,301
Jefferson at Carmel Mountain Ranch
11832 Stoney Peak Dr, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$4,049+
ReNew Serra Mesa
3454 Ruffin Rd, San Diego, CA 92123 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Ventana Apartments
18795 Caminito Cantilena, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,948 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,584
Softwind Point
881 Soft Wind Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
-
-
1 BED$2,150
Silverado Apartments, a 55+ Community
805 Valley Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$2,172 - $4,476Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $4,486
Overture San Marcos 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
852 Avenida Ricardo, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$2,448+
The Bluffs at Carlsbad
2701-2707 Avenida de Anita, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
1 BED$4,766+2 BEDS$5,096+
Casas by the Sea
5060 La Jolla Blvd, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$2,569+3 BEDS$3,279+
Gramercy Apartments
9054-9096 Gramercy Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,395+
Elan Alicante La Costa
2385-2399 Caringa Way, Carlsbad, CA 92009 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,000 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,900
Village Apartments
7004-7082 Eastman St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987
Latitude 33
515 Meander Glen, Escondido, CA 92025 -
1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$2,953+
Foothills at Old Town Apartments
28845 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,556+3 BEDS$3,500+Base Rent$2,009 - $6,274Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,014 - $3,593
Parc One
320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071