Apartments for Rent near Campus Marketplace in San Marcos, CA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,617+1 BED$3,972+2 BEDS$5,728+Base Rent$3,609 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,617 - $6,225
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,658+2 BEDS$3,177+3 BEDS$4,301+Base Rent$2,652 - $4,788Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,658 - $4,301
Jefferson at Carmel Mountain Ranch
11832 Stoney Peak Dr, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,205+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $3,205
Creekwood Villas
3020 Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,054Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,175 - $3,050
Creekside Apartments
215 Vista Village Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Ventana Apartments
18795 Caminito Cantilena, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,169 - $3,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,040
Breeze Hill
710 Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
-
-
1 BED$2,150
Silverado Apartments, a 55+ Community
805 Valley Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,326+3 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,703 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,227
Ascent at Campus Life
9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131 -
Price Drop. $711 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,092+3 BEDS$4,389+Base Rent$2,475 - $6,405Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $4,394
Gravity
4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120 -
-
1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,405+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,500+
Stadium Arms Apartments
4525 Twain Ave, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,304Base Rent$2,299 - $4,587Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,304 - $2,488
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,333+3 BEDS$3,200+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$3,311+Base Rent$2,142 - $7,266Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,350
Santee Villas
10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,150+
Haven at The Hills
425 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,162
The Stratton Apartment Homes
3884 Caminito Aguilar, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,642+3 BEDS$3,018+
Tuscany Hills Apartments
715 Ash Ln, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Good Value1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$3,253+
Barham Villas
570 E Barham Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,225+3 BEDS$4,120+
Avalon Vista
701-465 S Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $3,005
Villa Del Mar Apartments (new)
201 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
Discounts1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,910+
eaves Rancho Penasquitos
10024 Paseo Montril, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$2,186 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,205 - $2,888
Island Club
2300 Catalina Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$2,172 - $4,476Required Monthly Fees$7 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $4,486
Overture San Marcos 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
852 Avenida Ricardo, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$2,448+
The Bluffs at Carlsbad
2701-2707 Avenida de Anita, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$2,875+Base Rent$2,000 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,900
Village Apartments
7004-7082 Eastman St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
1 BED$2,081+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$2,953+
Foothills at Old Town Apartments
28845 Pujol St, Temecula, CA 92590 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,556+3 BEDS$3,500+Base Rent$2,009 - $6,274Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,014 - $3,593
Parc One
320 Town Center Pky, Santee, CA 92071