Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Campus Marketplace in San Marcos, CA - Page 2

8,499 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,630 - $6,091
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $2,931

    Altair Apartment Homes

    1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029
    (858) 683-1884
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,869+
    1 BED
    $2,082+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $5,046
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,070

    Navajo Bluffs

    6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119
    (619) 536-1637
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,428+
    2 BEDS
    $4,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,421 - $7,222
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,428 - $4,575

    Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch

    13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 227-6792
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,866+
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478

    Solana at Grand

    1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027
    (858) 879-3306
  5. |
    1 BED
    $2,539+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $4,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,534 - $7,487
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,539 - $4,439

    Legacy

    9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 901-7018
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,532+
    2 BEDS
    $3,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $3,237

    IMT Sorrento Valley

    11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 746-7895
  7. Price Drop. $439 Off
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    2 BEDS
    $2,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $2,798
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,877

    Hidden Cove

    910 Del Dios Hwy, Escondido, CA 92029
    (707) 610-0920
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,064 - $2,804

    Mariposa

    221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083
    (858) 779-2687
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,461+
    2 BEDS
    $3,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $4,665
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,461 - $4,676

    Axiom La Jolla

    3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 251-7915
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,591+
    2 BEDS
    $4,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,581 - $4,589
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,591 - $4,599

    Pierside North

    250 Mission Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (442) 500-1951
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,415+
    2 BEDS
    $4,111+
    3 BEDS
    $4,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,409 - $8,339
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974

    Avino

    5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 779-0764
  12. Price Drop. $848 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,099+
    2 BEDS
    $3,937+
    3 BEDS
    $6,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,093 - $9,949
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,099 - $6,210

    Altura

    11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 914-2148
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $3,106+
    1 BED
    $3,796+
    2 BEDS
    $4,776+
    3 BEDS
    $6,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,099 - $10,343
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,106 - $9,298

    One Paseo Living

    3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130
    (760) 334-5650
  14. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,804+
    2 BEDS
    $3,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279

    Alcove

    650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 281-9944
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,484+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904

    Rowan

    700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025
    (858) 207-3986
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $2,580+
    2 BEDS
    $3,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,438 - $4,067
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,517

    Persea

    1333 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    (442) 245-3517
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,290+
    2 BEDS
    $4,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,283 - $12,813
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,290 - $4,816

    The Lofts at Carlsbad Village

    1040 Carlsbad Village Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008
    (442) 291-6434
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,817+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    3 BEDS
    $4,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,807 - $6,792
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,817 - $4,899

    Alta Oceanside

    1001 N Coast Hwy, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (760) 421-5628
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,340+
    1 BED
    $2,505+
    2 BEDS
    $855+
    4 BEDS
    $850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $2,634
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $2,634

    Union Grantville

    4520 Alvarado Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92120
    (858) 258-9631
  20. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,703
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $2,704

    Citrino

    6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (858) 242-4456
  21. Price Drop. $625 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $2,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+

    Ocean Creek

    1999 S Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (740) 736-3345
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,785+
    2 BEDS
    $3,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,785 - $3,302
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,785 - $3,295

    Dezi

    2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    (866) 485-0634
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,545+
    2 BEDS
    $3,277+
    3 BEDS
    $4,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,540 - $8,893
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,827

    The Missions at Rio Vista

    2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 293-1381
  24. Price Drop. $536 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,945+
    2 BEDS
    $3,824+
    3 BEDS
    $4,790+

    Valentia

    5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 260-3258
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.