Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near San Lorenzo - Shopping Center in San Lorenzo, CA - Page 4

19,130 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $3,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    3 BEDS
    $6,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $6,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,170 - $6,900

    Hillside Village

    1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709
    (925) 258-2895
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848

    The Dutton Apartments

    25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545
    (510) 370-4134
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,403
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403

    47Hundred

    4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (510) 616-7988
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,837+
    1 BED
    $3,091+
    2 BEDS
    $5,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315

    1900 Broadway

    1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 990-9037
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,366+
    2 BEDS
    $2,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,360 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $2,951

    Waterford Place

    4800 Tassajara Rd, Dublin, CA 94568
    (925) 694-0571
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,928+
    1 BED
    $3,444+
    2 BEDS
    $4,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,893 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,928 - $4,323

    Prism

    1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (510) 681-0450
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $3,533+
    1 BED
    $4,258+
    2 BEDS
    $5,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,505 - $8,159
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,360

    Hartwood

    401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    (408) 413-4346
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,604+
    2 BEDS
    $5,163+
    3 BEDS
    $6,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $6,205
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,604 - $6,214

    The Lafayette

    2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (240) 624-2318
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,159+
    2 BEDS
    $4,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,152 - $4,157
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,159 - $4,164

    121 Tasman

    121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134
    (650) 744-0399
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    3 BEDS
    $4,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075

    Woodland Park

    45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303
    (650) 374-0624
  11. Price Drop. $766 Off
    1 BED
    $3,668+
    2 BEDS
    $4,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,660 - $6,915
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,668 - $6,923

    Isle House

    39 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130
    (628) 265-6325
  12. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,059+
    1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $3,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,300
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,059 - $3,309

    Lantana Uptown

    625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (341) 999-2841
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,940
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,940

    The Durant

    2631 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (510) 619-2312
  14. STUDIO
    $3,970+
    1 BED
    $4,691+
    2 BEDS
    $6,455+
    3 BEDS
    $9,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,960 - $9,535
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,970 - $9,545

    Alta Potrero

    1301 16th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 756-3278
  15. 1 BED
    $3,739+
    2 BEDS
    $4,764+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869

    Naya

    1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
    (650) 772-5214
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,368+
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $3,190+
    3 BEDS
    $7,259+

    Hawkins

    77 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130
    (628) 363-1933
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,228+
    1 BED
    $2,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,297+
    3 BEDS
    $4,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,228 - $5,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,228 - $5,250

    Hanover Northgate

    2450 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (341) 766-0232
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.