Apartments for Rent near Winfield Shopping Center in San Jose, CA - Page 2
-
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,790+1 BED$4,350+2 BEDS$5,790+Base Rent$3,739 - $8,282Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,790 - $6,527
Landsby
2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,774+1 BED$4,240+2 BEDS$5,462+Base Rent$3,744 - $7,108Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,774 - $7,138
Sevens
777 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,154+2 BEDS$5,613+Base Rent$4,123 - $6,119Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,154 - $5,738
Rowe at Pear Village
1265 Pear Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,604+2 BEDS$5,163+3 BEDS$6,214+Base Rent$3,595 - $6,205Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,604 - $6,214
The Lafayette
2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,533+1 BED$4,258+2 BEDS$6,034+Base Rent$3,505 - $8,093Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,533 - $6,309
Hartwood
401 Willow Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,576+2 BEDS$2,629+3 BEDS$3,549+Base Rent$2,576 - $3,549Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,549
View at Blossom Hill
1001 Blossom Hill Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$3,225+1 BED$3,875+2 BEDS$7,475+
River Row
414 Front St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,296+
eaves West Valley
700 S Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,525+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,316+
Avalon Silicon Valley
1257 Lakeside Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+3 BEDS$3,650+
Cherryhill
902 W Remington Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $760 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,416+1 BED$3,805+2 BEDS$5,690+Base Rent$3,410 - $14,872Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,416 - $9,155
Misora
388 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,025+1 BED$3,120+2 BEDS$4,380+
River View Apartment Homes
250 Brandon St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,230+
The Edge on the Boulevard
34500 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94555 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,131+2 BEDS$4,121+Base Rent$3,124 - $4,157Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,131 - $4,164
121 Tasman
121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|1 BED$3,945+2 BEDS$5,015+
Redwood Place Apartment Homes
1030 Indian Wells Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$4,075+Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,075
Woodland Park
45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,558+2 BEDS$4,227+
Birch Creek
575 S Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,933+3 BEDS$3,981+Base Rent$2,923 - $4,501Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $4,511
Koda on Fremont
39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,356+1 BED$3,577+2 BEDS$4,507+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$3,265 - $5,920Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,356 - $6,011
Encasa
550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,504+3 BEDS$3,566+4 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$3,434 - $13,989Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,445 - $14,000
Santana Row
377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
|1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,640+
Valley West Apartments
1050 Summerside Dr, San Jose, CA 95122 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,978+2 BEDS$4,322+3 BEDS$5,311+
River Terrace
730-730 Agnew Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
|1 BED$2,728+2 BEDS$3,541+3 BEDS$4,149+
Almaden Lake Village
1045 Coleman Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,600+
Summerwood Apartments
444 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
1 BED$2,491+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$4,153+
Marina Playa
3500 Granada Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,049+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,999 - $4,086Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,049 - $3,689
Ascent
5805 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
1 BED$3,243+2 BEDS$3,821+
Avalon on the Alameda
1300 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,910+1 BED$3,030+2 BEDS$3,825+3 BEDS$5,355+
North Park Apartment Homes
3500 Palmilla Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,005+1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$4,205+
Crescent Village Apartment Homes
320 Crescent Village Cir, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Price Drop. $514 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,617+1 BED$2,866+2 BEDS$3,425+Base Rent$2,575 - $5,090Required Monthly Fees$42 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,617 - $3,797
LINQ
1700 Newbury Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95133 -
Price Drop. $743 Off|
-
STUDIO$2,636+1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$3,681+
The James
98 N 1st St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,739+2 BEDS$4,739+Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869
Naya
1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,702Base Rent$2,677 - $2,788Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,702 - $2,813
Foundry Commons
868 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
|STUDIO$3,550+1 BED$3,845+2 BEDS$4,935+
Santa Clara Square Apartment Homes
3320 Montgomery Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054