Apartments for Rent near Wal-Mart SuperCenter in San Jose, CA - Page 8
-
-
Good Value -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,100+
Coffeetree Apartments
600 Marathon Dr, Campbell, CA 95008 -
1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,350+
Sunnyvale Crossings
1180 Lochinvar Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
-
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,595+
Casa Alberta Apartments
1575 Tenaka Place, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
-
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,395+
Royal Ambassador Apartments
3450 Granada Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
-
STUDIO$2,250
The Villa Monte Apartments Unit 25
1030 El Monte Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,157+3 BEDS$3,709+Base Rent$2,510 - $4,003Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,515 - $4,008
Blossom Hill
5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123 -
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,655+2 BEDS$4,280+Base Rent$2,858 - $4,915Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,655 - $4,927
885 Woodside
885 Woodside Rd, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,110+2 BEDS$3,593+Base Rent$3,104 - $8,052Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,110 - $3,866
Elements
1201 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,267+1 BED$3,399+2 BEDS$4,345+
AIRE
3401 Iron Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,270+
Olive West Apartments
1229 Vicente Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,849+1 BED$3,169+2 BEDS$4,189+
Epic
600-575 Epic Way, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,451+3 BEDS$4,592+Base Rent$2,774 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $4,717
Santa Teresa Apartments
6254 Santa Teresa Blvd, San Jose, CA 95119 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,028+2 BEDS$3,461+
Shadow Oaks Apartment Homes
202 Calvert Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
STUDIO$2,459+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$3,131+3 BEDS$5,445+
Spruce Apartments
655 S Fair Oaks Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,739+2 BEDS$3,357+
Meridian at Midtown
1432 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,118 - $3,742Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $3,747
Village Green Apartments
5404 Drysdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95124 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$3,209+3 BEDS$3,268+Base Rent$2,389 - $3,454Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $3,459
Lawrence Road Apartments
3555 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Price Drop. $484 Off