Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Wal-Mart SuperCenter in San Jose, CA - Page 10

11,489 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $484 Off
    1 BED
    $3,587+
    2 BEDS
    $4,620+

    Boardwalk

    3770 Flora Vista Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (650) 405-1349
  2. 1 BED
    $3,695+
    2 BEDS
    $4,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,634 - $4,835
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,695 - $4,896

    201 Marshall

    201 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063
    (650) 844-0240
  3. 1 BED
    $2,123+
    2 BEDS
    $2,964+
    3 BEDS
    $3,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,118 - $3,742
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,123 - $3,747

    Village Green Apartments

    5404 Drysdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95124
    (562) 386-0129
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,394+
    2 BEDS
    $3,209+
    3 BEDS
    $3,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,389 - $3,454
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,394 - $3,459

    Lawrence Road Apartments

    3555 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (650) 405-0821
  5. 2 BEDS
    $3,303+
    3 BEDS
    $4,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445

    Terman

    4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306
    (650) 788-1592
  6. 1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $3,157+
    3 BEDS
    $3,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,510 - $4,003
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,515 - $4,008

    Blossom Hill

    5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123
    (669) 444-4550
  7. 1 BED
    $3,655+
    2 BEDS
    $4,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,858 - $4,915
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,655 - $4,927

    885 Woodside

    885 Woodside Rd, Redwood City, CA 94061
    (650) 374-0661
  8. 1 BED
    $2,844+
    2 BEDS
    $3,451+
    3 BEDS
    $4,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,774 - $4,647
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,844 - $4,717

    Santa Teresa Apartments

    6254 Santa Teresa Blvd, San Jose, CA 95119
    (669) 260-5264
  9. Price Drop. $359 Off
    1 BED
    $2,592+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,554 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,592 - $3,183

    Avana San Jose

    995 Tully Rd, San Jose, CA 95122
    (669) 281-4918
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.