Apartments for Rent near Tully Road Center in San Jose, CA - Page 9
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,523+2 BEDS$4,361+3 BEDS$5,600+The Biltmore
10159 Blaney Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,595+
All Single Story Apartment Community
1901 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,142+2 BEDS$3,593+Base Rent$3,136 - $8,052Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,142 - $3,875
Elements
1201 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,267+1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,345+
AIRE
3401 Iron Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,849+1 BED$3,099+2 BEDS$4,187+
Epic
600-575 Epic Way, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,807+1 BED$2,977+2 BEDS$3,957+3 BEDS$4,639+
Apex
1102 S Abel St, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$3,193+3 BEDS$4,592+Base Rent$2,553 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,623 - $4,717
Santa Teresa Apartments
6254 Santa Teresa Blvd, San Jose, CA 95119 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,138+2 BEDS$3,485+
Shadow Oaks Apartment Homes
202 Calvert Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
STUDIO$2,944+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$3,131+3 BEDS$5,445+
Spruce Apartments
655 S Fair Oaks Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,707+1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,549+
Meridian at Midtown
1432 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+
Tamarack Apartment Homes
1255 Lincoln St, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$2,983+3 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,585
Village Green Apartments
5404 Drysdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95124 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,109+3 BEDS$3,183+Base Rent$2,513 - $3,453Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,458
Lawrence Road Apartments
3555 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Price Drop. $484 Off
-
-
2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,595+
Almaden Terrace Apartment Homes
2118 Canoas Garden Ave, San Jose, CA 95125 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Solera Apartment Community
2050 Royal Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,356+2 BEDS$4,239+
City Gate at Cupertino
5608 Stevens Creek Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$4,185+
Avalon Union City
24 Union Sq, Union City, CA 94587 -
1 BED$3,459+2 BEDS$4,449+
Mylo Santa Clara
3710 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,429+1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,297+
ViO
5700 Village Oaks Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,595+
Stanford Garden Apartments
1735 Woodland Ave, East Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
-
1 BED$3,321+2 BEDS$4,262+3 BEDS$4,984+
Kensington Place
1220 N Fair Oaks Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
-
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,465+3 BEDS$4,015+
Avalon Fremont
39939 Stevenson Cmn, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Good Value1 BED$3,424+2 BEDS$3,694+
Citra Apartments
745 S Bernardo Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$3,725+2 BEDS$4,675+
Cherry Orchard Apartment Homes
250 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087