Apartments for Rent near Tropicana Shopping Center in San Jose, CA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $610 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
Windy Hill Apartments
439-441 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$2,289 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,570 - $3,115
The Arbors
3550 Pacific Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 BED$3,790+2 BEDS$4,080+3 BEDS$6,075+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,202+2 BEDS$3,687+Base Rent$3,171 - $6,392Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,202 - $4,058
Mosaic Apartments
500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$4,204+Base Rent$3,220 - $4,358Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,204
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
-
Good Value1 BED$3,975+2 BEDS$4,875+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Price Drop. $729 OffSTUDIO$2,812+1 BED$2,821+2 BEDS$3,553+
Legacy Fountain Plaza
190 Ryland St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$2,882+
Del Prado Apartment Homes
5196 Golden Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,818+
The Maddox Sunnyvale
870-874 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
-
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$5,108+
Vista 99
99 Vista Montana, San Jose, CA 95134 -
1 BED$3,051+2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$4,529+
Archstone Fremont Center
39410 Civic Center Dr, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,811+2 BEDS$3,403+3 BEDS$4,381+Base Rent$2,734 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,811 - $4,586
Monterey Grove
6100 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95138 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,667+1 BED$3,884+Base Rent$3,651 - $4,149Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,667 - $4,165
Indigo
675 Bradford St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,185+1 BED$3,500+Base Rent$3,170 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,185 - $4,075
707 Leahy
707 Leahy St, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Good Value1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,488+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $1000 OffSTUDIO$2,646+1 BED$3,223+2 BEDS$3,398+3 BEDS$4,107+
One Pearl Place
5230 Terner Way, San Jose, CA 95136 -
1 BED$2,874+2 BEDS$3,345+3 BEDS$4,479+
Woodland Meadow
1600 Whitewood Dr, San Jose, CA 95131 -
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$3,346+
Villa Torino
29-39 W Julian St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,949+
Ramblewood Apartments
38800 Hastings St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$2,872+
Las Ventanas
3819 Vineyard Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,602+
Village at Madrone
18730 Miner Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,850+1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$3,337+
eaves San Jose
1895 N Capitol Ave, San Jose, CA 95132 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,687+1 BED$2,906+2 BEDS$4,380+
eaves Mountain View at Middlefield
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
1 BED$3,622+2 BEDS$4,588+
Catalyst Mountain View
881-881 E El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $399 OffSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$2,776+
Almaden
1930 Almaden Rd, San Jose, CA 95125
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals