Apartments for Rent near Thornwood Plaza in San Jose, CA - Page 4
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,295+
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,995+
The Shadows Apartments
750 N Shoreline Blvd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$4,445+
Village Green Apartments
21230 Homestead Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,345+1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$4,495+
Palo Alto Plaza Apartments
521-541 Del Medio Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Good Value1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,595+
Greendale Apartments - Fully Renovated
1200 Dale Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,499+
Park Plaza Apartments
1929 Crisanto Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
STUDIO$3,066+1 BED$3,213+2 BEDS$3,939+3 BEDS$4,778+
Leya
3301 Innovation Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$4,130+3 BEDS$5,340+
Graham at The Fields
1455 McCandless Dr, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$2,476+
PINEBROOK APTS
35995 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94536 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,595Base Rent$3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,595
Foothills Apartments
6184 Cottle Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,617+
Vitalia Apartments
3090 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,395+
Heritage Village
3 Heritage Village Ln, Campbell, CA 95008 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,293+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,428
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
1 BED$4,550+2 BEDS$4,825+
MV Apartments
2700 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
3 BEDS$11,850+4 BEDS$13,850+
Six50Live, Menlo Park
650 Live Oak Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
STUDIO$2,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
Windy Hill Apartments
439-441 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$7,500+
Parker Palo Alto
1094-1094 Tanland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Price Drop. $399 OffSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,321+2 BEDS$2,776+
Almaden
1930 Almaden Rd, San Jose, CA 95125 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,211+2 BEDS$3,727+Base Rent$3,180 - $6,455Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,211 - $4,098
Mosaic Apartments
500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$4,319+Base Rent$3,220 - $4,477Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,319
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,818+
The Maddox Sunnyvale
870-874 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,212+1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$2,824+Base Rent$2,186 - $3,573Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,212 - $3,599
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
-
1 BED$3,041+2 BEDS$3,816+3 BEDS$4,562+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,117Base Rent$3,111 - $3,354Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,117 - $3,227
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Good Value1 BED$3,283+2 BEDS$4,193+3 BEDS$4,729+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$3,995+
600 Whisman
600 N Whisman Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
2 BEDS$2,949+3 BEDS$3,960+
Parc 88 by Trion Living
4445 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Good Value1 BED$3,403+2 BEDS$3,454+
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$3,503+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,718+Base Rent$3,434 - $6,522Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,718
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
1 BED$2,985+2 BEDS$3,458+
Rosewalk Apartment Homes
3601 Copperfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95136