Apartments for Rent near The Marketplace in San Jose, CA - Page 8
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,145+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,738+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,389+
Valley Village Retirement Community
390 N Winchester Blvd, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
STUDIO$2,088
Twin Pines Manor Apartments
1066 Sunnyvale Saratoga Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,006+
Hayward Village Senior Apartments
22078 Arbor Ave, Hayward, CA 94541 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,130Base Rent$5,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,130655 S Fair Oaks Ave Unit GO FL2-ID372
655 S Fair Oaks Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,430Base Rent$5,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,430338 S Fremont St Unit PL FL2-ID517
338 S Fremont St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,670Base Rent$4,670Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,670
355 N Wolfe Rd Unit PL FL3-ID658
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,430Base Rent$3,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,430
202 Calvert Dr Unit PL FL2-ID1949
202 Calvert Dr, San Jose, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,340Base Rent$4,340Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,340
545 San Antonio Rd Unit PL FL4-ID1924
545 San Antonio Rd, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,130Base Rent$4,130Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,130
590 Mill Creek Ln Unit PL FL1-ID1973
590 Mill Creek Ln, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,530Base Rent$5,530Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,530
2333 Calle Del Mundo Unit PL FL4-ID2140
2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,400Base Rent$5,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,400
355 N Wolfe Rd Unit GO FL2-ID636
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,850+
Tradewind Surf Apartments
801 Foster City Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
-
1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,200+
Beachcomber Bali
1441 Beach Park Blvd, Foster City, CA 94404 -
-
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,395+
Marymount Manor
1405 Marshall St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Price Drop. $498 Off1 BED$3,169+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$5,422+
The Mason
1605 Lexington Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,681+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$3,544+
787 The Alameda
787 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,599+
Terra Castro Valley
2275 Grove Way, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,038Base Rent$3,023 - $4,266Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,038 - $3,048
Monte Vista Apartments
16945 Del Monte Ave, Morgan Hill, CA 95037 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,597+Base Rent$2,079 - $2,657Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,662
Civic Plaza Apartments
1495 Don Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,791+Base Rent$2,298 - $5,266Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $4,896
Civic Square
4890 Bernal Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,864+4 BEDS$3,439+Base Rent$2,204 - $3,428Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,215 - $3,439
Livermore Gardens
5720 East Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,609+3 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,314 - $4,051Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $4,062
San Jose Greens
2405 Woodard Rd, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,663+2 BEDS$3,582+
Tralee Village Apartments
6601 Dublin Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,700Base Rent$2,689 - $4,245Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $2,888
Autumn Springs
1700 Paseo Laguna Seco Dr, Livermore, CA 94551 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,517+1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$4,475+Base Rent$3,507 - $5,095Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,517 - $5,105
481 On Mathilda
481 S Mathilda Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
-
-
-
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,487+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,251+
Village of Taxco
1324 S Winchester, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,123+1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,927+
Lincoln Glen
4261 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
STUDIO$2,175
Remington Place Apartments Unit 305
120 E Remington Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,695+
Sunnyvale Town Center Apartments
201 W California Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086